Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2018-2019

Perry

Pumas

21 Feb 10:00 am Lion Country Classic Red Mountain Park Hosted by Red Mountain Invitational

21 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Red Mountain High School Invitational 19-3 W Box

21 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Red Mountain High School Invitational 19-5 W Box

23 Feb

11:00 am

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Red Mountain High School Invitational 6-4 W Box

23 Feb

1:00 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Red Mountain High School Invitational 3-2 W Box

24 Feb

10:00 am

@
Tucson
Badgers
Red Mountain High School Invitational 12-7 W Box

24 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Chaparral
Firebirds
Red Mountain High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Xavier Prep
Gators
Perry High School Region 11-1 W 5 inn Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Perry High School Freedom 10-0 W 5 inn Box

01 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Horizon
Huskies
Perry High School Freedom 9-6 W Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 8-3 W Box

06 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Perry High School Freedom 16-1 W Box
08 Mar 12:00 pm Tournament of Champions Mohave High School Hosted by Mohave Invitational

08 Mar

5:30 pm

@
El Modena (CA) (Orange CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 6-1 W Box

09 Mar

1:30 pm

vs
Lakewood (CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 5-6 L Box

09 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
El Modena (CA) (Orange CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 12-10 W

10 Mar

1:30 pm

@
Saugus (CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 4-1 W

10 Mar

7:30 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Mohave High School Invitational 1-5 L

20 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 4-0 W Box

21 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 1-6 L Box

23 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Perry High School Freedom 7-11 L 9 inn Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Freedom 16-1 W Box

29 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Hamilton High School Region 0-10 L Box

06 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Basha
Bears
Basha High School Region 5-3 W Box

10 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Basha
Bears
Perry High School Region 5-3 W Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Perry High School Region 7-0 W Box

13 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Perry High School Region 1-5 L Box

17 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Region 2-5 L

19 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom 1-2 L

20 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Perry High School Freedom 5-4 W Box

23 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Xavier Prep
Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Region 5-2 W Box

28 Apr

10:15 am

vs
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Perry High School State 3-0 W

01 May

4:00 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School State 4-1 W

03 May

8:00 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Rose Mofford Complex State 0-7 L

08 May

7:30 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Rose Mofford Complex State 6-4 W

10 May

7:30 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Rose Mofford Complex State 5-1 W

11 May

7:30 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Rose Mofford Complex State 2-9 L