Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Rincon/University

Rangers

21 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 3-7 L Box
22 Feb 8:00 am 24th Annual Dorado Classic Lincoln Park Hosted by Canyon Del Oro Invitational

22 Feb

10:00 am

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Lincoln Park Invitational 7-4 W Box

22 Feb

12:00 pm

@
Desert Vista
Thunder
Lincoln Park Invitational 2-3 L Box

22 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Americas (TX) (El Paso TX)
Lincoln Park Invitational 8-3 W Box

27 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Rincon High School Freedom 4-15 L Box

01 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Rincon High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

06 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 2-6 L Box

08 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 15-1 W Box

09 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Rincon High School Freedom 2-0 W Box

12 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 14-0 W Box

13 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Rincon High School Freedom 7-2 W Box
15 Mar 8:00 am Gracie Lee Haught Classic Payson High School Hosted by Payson Invitational

15 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Rumsey Park Invitational 17-0 W Box

15 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Payson (UT)
Rumsey Park Invitational 15-3 W

16 Mar

8:00 am

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Invitational 16-6 W Box

16 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Rumsey Park Invitational 5-13 L Box

17 Mar

8:00 am

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Rumsey Park Invitational 10-2 W Box

17 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Rumsey Park Invitational 8-0 W Box

17 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Rumsey Park Invitational 4-2 W Box

20 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 3-7 L Box

29 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region 0-12 L Box

03 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Rincon High School Region 9-4 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 6-9 L Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Rincon High School Freedom 12-3 W Box

10 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Rincon High School Freedom 12-2 W Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Rincon High School Region 6-10 L Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

17 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region 0-1 L Box

23 Apr

4:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Region 10-0 W 5 inn

25 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Rincon High School Play-In 3-2 W

28 Apr

10:15 am

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School State 2-3 L