Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Flowing Wells

Caballeros

28 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 1-3 L Box
02 Mar 11:00 am TUSD Boys Volleyball Invitational Palo Verde High Magnet School Hosted by Palo Verde Magnet Invitational

02 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 1-2 L Box

02 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L Box

02 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L Box

03 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 2-0 W Box

03 Mar

10:00 am

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 1-2 L

03 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 2-0 W Box

03 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 1-2 L Box

06 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Flowing Wells High School Region 3-0 W Box

07 Mar

6:30 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 0-3 L Box
09 Mar 8:00 am Cougar Volleyball Invitational Raymond S. Kellis High School Hosted by Raymond S. Kellis Invitational

09 Mar

8:00 am

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-11, 24-26, 15-5 Box

09 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Palo Verde (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 0-2 L 11-25, 7-25 Box

09 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 10-25 Box

09 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-20, 25-22 Box

10 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 0-2 L 19-25, 19-25

10 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 0-2 L 23-25, 23-25 Box

13 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Flowing Wells High School Region 3-1 W Box

15 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Region 3-1 W Box

16 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
30 Mar 1:00 pm The View Invitational Mountain View (Marana) High School Hosted by Mountain View Marana Invitational

30 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 0-2 L 12-25, 10-25 Box

30 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 0-2 L 20-25, 16-25 Box

30 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-20, 25-27, 6-15 Box

31 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 0-2 L 18-25, 14-25 Box

31 Mar

11:00 am

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-16, 25-20 Box

02 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 3-1 W Box

04 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Region 3-0 W Box

05 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Flowing Wells High School Region 3-0 W Box

09 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Flowing Wells High School Region 3-0 W Box

10 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 0-3 L Box

12 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Region 1-3 L Box

16 Apr

5:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 3-0 W Box

17 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region 3-0 W Box

20 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

23 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Flowing Wells High School Region 0-3 L Box

24 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Flowing Wells High School Region 2-3 L Box

26 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 0-3 L Box