Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Hayden

Lobos

29 Aug

6:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 2-3 L 25-22, 25-19, 14-25, 20-25, 13-15

05 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Hayden High School Freedom 0-3 L 13-25, 14-25, 18-25

06 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Hayden High School Freedom 1-3 L

07 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
Hayden High School Freedom 0-3 L 13-25, 18-25, 12-25

12 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Freedom 2-3 L

14 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Hayden High School Freedom 3-0 W

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Hayden High School Freedom 1-3 L 17-25, 21-25, 25-19, 21-25

19 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom 0-3 L 13-25, 23-25, 19-25

21 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
PDSD
Roadrunners
Hayden High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-12, 25-19, 25-14

26 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Hayden High School Freedom 3-1 W

28 Sep

5:00 pm

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Region 1-3 L 25-23, 18-25, 11-25, 22-25

03 Oct

5:00 pm

@
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Region 0-3 L 16-25, 17-25, 10-25

05 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Hayden High School Region 0-3 L

09 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Hayden High School Freedom 0-3 L

10 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Region 1-3 L

12 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Hayden High School Region 1-3 L

17 Oct

5:00 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Region 3-0 W 25-5, 25-18, 25-19

19 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Region 0-3 L
20 Oct 9:00 am Florence Volleyball Invitational Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

20 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L

20 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L

20 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L

20 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L

21 Oct

9:00 am

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Florence High School Invitational - T

21 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Florence High School Invitational - T

21 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Florence High School Invitational - T

21 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Florence High School Invitational - T

21 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Florence High School Invitational - T

21 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Florence High School Invitational - T
26 Oct 3:00 pm 1-A EAST Regional Tournament Superior Jr/Sr High School Hosted by Superior Jr./Sr. Invitational