Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Bradshaw Mountain

Bears

28 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-10, 25-9, 25-8

29 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 3-2 W 24-26, 20-25, 25-14, 25-20, 15-12

31 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Tempe
Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom 3-0 W

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 2-3 L 23-25, 25-22, 25-21, 15-25, 13-15
09 Sep 8:00 am Ceil Billings Volleyball Tournament Greenway High School Hosted by Greenway Invitational

09 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Greenway High School Invitational 1-2 L

09 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Greenway High School Invitational 0-2 L

09 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Greenway High School Invitational 2-0 W

09 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Greenway High School Invitational 2-0 W

09 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Greenway High School Invitational 2-0 W

09 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Greenway High School Invitational 0-2 L

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom 0-3 L 21-25, 11-25, 18-25

14 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 1-3 L
15 Sep 10:00 am Wolves Classic Estrella Foothills High School Hosted by Estrella Foothills Invitational

15 Sep

11:00 am

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational

15 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational

15 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Region 1-3 L 5-25, 19-25, 25-22, 19-25

21 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Region 0-3 L

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 0-3 L 15-25, 19-25, 14-25

28 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 3-2 W 19-25, 21-25, 25-19, 25-17, 154-11

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Region 3-2 W

04 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Metro Tech
Knights
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-10, 25-9, 25-14

09 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Region 0-3 L

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 0-3 L 20-25, 14-25, 22-25

19 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Region 1-3 L 12-25, 25-21, 11-25, 17-25

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Region 2-3 L 18-25, 21-25, 25-21, 25-23, 9-15

26 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 3-2 W 21-25, 25-17, 22-25, 25-23, 15-7