Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Flowing Wells

Caballeros

20 Feb 3:00 pm Cowboy Up Invitational Kino Sports Complex Hosted by Sabino Invitational

20 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 0-10 L Box

21 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 11-12 L Box

25 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Region 9-4 W Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 0-1 L Box

01 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 20-9 W Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 4-10 L Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 0-4 L Box

08 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

11 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Region 13-3 W Box

14 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 0-7 L Box

15 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 3-5 L Box

21 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 1-4 L Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Flowing Wells High School Region 14-3 W 5 inn Box
27 Mar 3:00 pm 2019 Chris Moon Memorial Tournament Cherry Field Hosted by Tucson Invitational

27 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Pomona (CO)
Cherry Field Invitational 6-5 W Box

28 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cherry Field Invitational 12-2 W

28 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Cherry Field Invitational 1-4 L Box

29 Mar

3:30 pm

@
San Marcos (CA)
Cherry Field Invitational 8-10 L

30 Mar

9:00 am

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cherry Field Invitational

02 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Flowing Wells High School Region 6-2 W Box

04 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Flowing Wells High School Region 3-2 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Region 27-1 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Flowing Wells High School Region 7-2 W Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Flowing Wells High School Region 3-5 L Box

17 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Region 12-4 W Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Region 2-0 W Box