Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Alchesay

Falcons

30 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Alchesay High School Freedom 75-43 W Box

04 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Many Farms High School Region 80-23 W Box

11 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Alchesay High School Region 80-33 W Box
13 Dec 10:00 am Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

13 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Round Valley High School Invitational 67-38 W Box

13 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Round Valley Dome Invitational 61-49 W Box

14 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Fabens (TX) (Fabens TX)
Round Valley High School Invitational 74-48 W Box

14 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 71-54 W Box

15 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Round Valley Dome Invitational 39-46 L

15 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Round Valley Dome Invitational 71-48 W Box

15 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 56-66 L Box

18 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Valley High School (Sanders) Region 60-33 W Box

20 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 50-47 W Box

22 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Alchesay High School Region 107-34 W Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Chandler Prep New Year's Classic Higley High School Hosted by Alchesay Invitational

27 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 92-22 W

28 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Higley High School Invitational - T Box

08 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Alchesay High School Region 76-44 W Box

10 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Region 95-40 W

12 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Alchesay High School Region 90-56 W Box

16 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Alchesay High School Freedom 81-46 W Box

19 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region 68-33 W Box

21 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Alchesay High School Region 76-38 W Box

22 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region 85-58 W Box

24 Jan

7:30 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Region 69-38 W Box

26 Jan

4:30 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Alchesay High School Region 87-56 W Box

29 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Alchesay High School Region 77-68 W Box

30 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Alchesay High School Freedom 84-59 W Box

02 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Region 70-38 W Box
05 Feb 1:00 pm 2A North Boy's Basketball Region Tournament Round Valley Dome Hosted by Hopi Section Tournament

06 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Alchesay High School Invitational 107-39 W Box

07 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Round Valley Dome Invitational 63-53 W

08 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Round Valley Dome Invitational 70-52 W

15 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Findlay Toyota Center State 81-40 W

16 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Findlay Toyota Center State 59-43 W

22 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Findlay Toyota Center State 61-56 W

23 Feb

5:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Gila River Arena Championship 41-72 L