Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Tonopah Valley

The Phoenix

20 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 52-60 L

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Freedom 56-48 W
30 Nov 7:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

30 Nov

9:00 am

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 18-33 L Box

30 Nov

11:30 am

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 43-49 L Box

30 Nov

2:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 34-64 L

01 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 31-41 L

01 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 29-19 W

05 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 51-29 W

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom 46-32 W

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 36-49 L

18 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 71-29 W
27 Dec 8:00 am Chandler Prep New Year's Classic Higley High School Hosted by Alchesay Invitational

27 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Higley High School Invitational 23-45 L

28 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Invitational - T

04 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 33-73 L

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Tonopah Valley High School Region 44-56 L Box

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 41-53 L Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Region 33-60 L Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Tonopah Valley High School Region 48-55 L Box

17 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Tonopah Valley High School Region 30-57 L Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 43-47 L Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 39-68 L

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Tonopah Valley High School Region 46-73 L

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Paseo Pointe Region 59-51 W

05 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 47-68 L Box

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 54-75 L