Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Coronado

Dons

21 Nov 9:00 am Panther Hoops Classic Paradise Honors High School Hosted by American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Invitational

23 Nov

9:00 am

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 66-49 W

23 Nov

12:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 50-60 L Box

24 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 32-44 L

26 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 64-67 L Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 47-70 L Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Coronado High School Freedom 60-47 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 40-51 L Box

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom 48-53 L

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Coronado High School Freedom 55-35 W

10 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom 40-69 L Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Coronado High School Freedom 28-63 L Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 72-57 W
27 Dec 8:00 am Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

27 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 61-54 W

28 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 49-40 W

28 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 37-39 L Box

29 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 58-64 L Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Coronado High School Region 42-46 L Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Coronado High School Region 28-36 L Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Coronado High School Region 55-58 L Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 45-39 W

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 32-35 L OT

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region 36-61 L Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Region 45-44 W OT

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Region 36-33 W Box

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Coronado High School Region 50-62 L