Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Douglas

Bulldogs

19 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Douglas High School Freedom 63-25 W Box

20 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 56-74 L Box
23 Nov 6:00 pm 2018 SSVEC Classic Buena High School Hosted by Douglas Invitational

23 Nov

9:00 am

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Invitational 38-74 L Box

23 Nov

1:30 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Buena High School Invitational 56-75 L Box

24 Nov

10:30 am

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Buena High School Invitational 49-74 L

24 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Buena High School Invitational 58-86 L

27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Douglas High School Freedom 41-49 L Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 40-68 L Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 46-44 W Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 61-58 W Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Douglas High School Freedom 42-57 L Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 61-64 L Box

20 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Douglas High School Region 37-55 L Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Copper Cities Invitational Tournament San Carlos High School Hosted by Globe Invitational

27 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
San Carlos High School Invitational 81-68 W Box

27 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
San Carlos High School Invitational 64-55 W Box

28 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
San Carlos High School Invitational 68-36 W Box

28 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
San Carlos High School Invitational 34-50 L Box

29 Dec

3:30 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
San Carlos High School Invitational 61-48 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Region 48-57 L Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Douglas High School Region 68-70 L Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 64-59 W Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Douglas High School Region 70-78 L Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region 47-76 L Box

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Douglas High School Region 52-43 W Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Region 53-71 L Box

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Douglas High School Region 42-62 L Box

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 77-94 L Box