Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

North

Mustangs

19 Nov 4:00 pm Moon Valley Feast or Famine Tournament Moon Valley High School Hosted by Moon Valley Invitational

19 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Moon Valley High School Invitational 52-87 L Box

20 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Moon Valley High School Invitational - T Box

21 Nov

8:15 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Moon Valley High School Invitational 40-47 L Box

23 Nov

12:30 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Invitational - T Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
North High School Freedom 49-57 L Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 19-53 L Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Vista
Monsoon
North High School Freedom 24-78 L Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 13-74 L Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 44-67 L Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
North High School Freedom 19-52 L Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Xavier Prep
Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom 18-69 L Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
North High School Freedom 42-37 W Box

19 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
North High School Region 41-43 L Box
27 Dec 7:30 am Lady Titan Winter Hoops Classic Arcadia High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

27 Dec

7:45 am

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 54-27 W Box

27 Dec

11:30 am

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 30-43 L Box

28 Dec

9:00 am

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 40-29 W Box

28 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Arcadia High School Invitational 58-5 W Box

29 Dec

5:45 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Arcadia High School Invitational 34-33 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Region 33-57 L Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
North High School Region 35-36 L Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 46-32 W Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region 26-46 L Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 33-39 L Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
North High School Region 33-24 W Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Region 22-35 L Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
North High School Region 50-45 W Box

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
North High School Region 21-42 L Box