Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Window Rock

Fighting Scouts

27 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 41-59 L Box

29 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Freedom 78-72 W Box

01 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Miyamura (NM)
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Freedom 48-66 L
06 Dec 3:00 pm Gallup Invitational Gallup (NM) (Gallup NM) Hosted by Window Rock Invitational

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Wingate (NM)
Wingate (NM) High School Freedom 61-27 W Box

13 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Window Rock Field House Freedom 58-47 W Box

15 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 77-58 W Box

20 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Many Farms High School Freedom 56-40 W Box

21 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Freedom 56-39 W Box
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Queen Creek High School Invitational 49-41 W Box

08 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Region 71-60 W Box

11 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Region 28-43 L Box

12 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Region 36-51 L Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Region 58-61 L Box

19 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Window Rock High School Region 37-64 L Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Window Rock High School Region 35-50 L Box

25 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Region 36-61 L Box

26 Jan

2:30 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Region 36-64 L Box

01 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Region 47-43 W Box

02 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Window Rock High School Region 52-60 L Box
07 Feb 12:00 pm 3A North Girls Regional Tournament Ganado High School Hosted by Monument Valley Section Tournament

07 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Monument Valley High School Invitational 47-63 L

12 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Window Rock High School State 67-45 W

15 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Gila Ridge High School State 64-47 W

18 Feb

2:45 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Findlay Toyota Center State 56-59 L