Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Cholla

Chargers

19 Nov 8:00 am Amphi Panther Soccer Tournament Amphitheater High School Hosted by Amphitheater Invitational

19 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Amphitheater High School Invitational 0-1 L

20 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Amphitheater High School Invitational 1-3 L

21 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Amphitheater High School Invitational 0-8 L Box

23 Nov

11:30 am

@
Nogales
Apaches
Amphitheater High School Invitational 0-1 L

29 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 1-2 L

04 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom 0-10 L

06 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 3-4 L Box

11 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 10-1 W
02 Jan 10:00 am Palo Verde Invitational Palo Verde High Magnet School Hosted by Palo Verde Magnet Invitational

02 Jan

10:00 am

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 1-3 L

03 Jan

1:30 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L

04 Jan

11:45 am

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 4-1 W

05 Jan

11:45 am

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 1-3 L

08 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 2-5 L

10 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 0-6 L

15 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 0-8 L Box

17 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Region 2-3 L Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Region 0-2 L

24 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Cholla High Magnet School Region 0-11 L

29 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Cholla High Magnet School Region 0-7 L

31 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Region 0-6 L