Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Mohave

Thunderbirds

20 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Mohave High School Freedom 0-5 L Box

25 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom 5-8 L Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 12-14 L Box
07 Mar 6:00 am 2019 Tournament of Champions Mohave High School Hosted by Cactus Invitational

07 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Mohave High School Invitational 4-9 L Box

08 Mar

9:30 am

@
El Toro (CA) (Lake Forest CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 3-10 L

08 Mar

1:30 pm

@
Aztec (NM) (Aztec NM)
Mohave High School Invitational 0-10 L Box

09 Mar

9:30 am

@
Coronado (NV) (Henderson NV)
Mohave High School Invitational 3-5 L

09 Mar

11:30 am

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Mohave High School Invitational 2-3 L

18 Mar

6:00 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 0-16 L Box

19 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Region 0-17 L Box

21 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mohave High School Region 7-24 L Box

26 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Region 0-2 L Box

28 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Mohave High School Region 3-9 L Box

29 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Mohave High School Region 4-11 L Box

02 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Mohave High School Region 0-15 L Box

04 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 0-5 L Box
05 Apr 9:00 am Marauder Softball Tournament River Park Youth Complex Hosted by Apollo Invitational

05 Apr

11:00 am

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

05 Apr

12:30 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

05 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

06 Apr

9:00 am

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

06 Apr

2:30 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

09 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Region 12-0 W Box

11 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Mohave High School Region 13-7 W Box

12 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Region 4-11 L Box

15 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Mohave High School Freedom 14-4 W Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Region 12-8 W Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Mohave High School Region 4-3 W Box