Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Sunnyslope

Vikings

26 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom 19-9 W Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 2-8 L Box

01 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 11-3 W Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 2-7 L Box

13 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Freedom 25-14 W Box
14 Mar 9:00 am Gracie Lee Haught Invitational Rumsey Park Hosted by Bourgade Catholic Invitational

15 Mar

9:30 am

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Rumsey Park Invitational 0-7 L Box

15 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Rumsey Park Invitational 18-2 W Box

15 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Rumsey Park Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Rumsey Park Invitational 1-4 L

16 Mar

11:00 am

@
Payson
Longhorns
Rumsey Park Invitational 3-4 L Box

27 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunnyslope High School Region 0-4 L Box

28 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 8-12 L Box

29 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Region 3-4 L Box

01 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Freedom 18-0 W Box

02 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Sunnyslope High School Region 3-8 L Box

04 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region 1-4 L Box
05 Apr 9:00 am Marauder Softball Tournament River Park Youth Complex Hosted by Apollo Invitational

05 Apr

11:00 am

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

05 Apr

12:30 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
River Park Youth Complex Invitational 5-9 L Box

05 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

06 Apr

9:00 am

@
Apollo
Hawks
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

06 Apr

2:30 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

09 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Sunnyslope High School Region 1-3 L Box

10 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 17-7 W Box

11 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Sunnyslope High School Region 0-6 L Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Region 9-6 W Box

15 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 6-11 L Box

16 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Region 7-3 W Box

18 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Sunnyslope High School Region 11-4 W Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School Play-In 7-1 W

30 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School State 6-4 W

02 May

4:00 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School State 3-12 L

04 May

1:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Rose Mofford Complex State 0-11 L 5 inn