Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Raymond S. Kellis

Cougars

20 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Freedom 19-4 W Box
21 Feb 6:00 am Sunrise Mountain Tournament Pioneer Park (Peoria) Hosted by Sunrise Mountain Invitational

21 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Pioneer Park (Peoria) Invitational

21 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Pioneer Park (Peoria) Invitational

22 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Pioneer Park (Peoria) Invitational

22 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Pioneer Park (Peoria) Invitational

26 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom 1-7 L Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 2-24 L Box

01 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 23-0 W Box

04 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 2-4 L

05 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Camelback
Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom 13-2 W Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Independence
Patriots
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 14-0 W Box
20 Mar 8:00 am Lady Rider Southwest Classic Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Invitational

21 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Invitational 8-6 W Box

21 Mar

12:45 pm

@
Farmington (NM) (Farmington NM)
Youngker High School Invitational 3-8 L Box

22 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Westview
Knights
Youngker High School Invitational 10-1 W Box

23 Mar

10:45 am

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Youngker High School Invitational 6-0 W Box

28 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 12-8 W Box

29 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 0-10 L 5 inn

02 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region 2-3 L

04 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Region 7-3 W Box

09 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Region 0-10 L 6 inn Box

10 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

11 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Region 6-0 W Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 3-16 L Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 2-6 L Box

17 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 9-5 W Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Region 2-6 L Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Play-In 5-15 L 6 inn