Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Flowing Wells

Caballeros

27 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 0-13 L Box

01 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 0-16 L Box

04 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 10-24 L

05 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Freedom 3-13 L Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 2-11 L Box
08 Mar 10:00 am 3rd Annual Bulldog Softball Tournament - HILDA LUNA Douglas High School Hosted by Douglas Invitational

08 Mar

12:30 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Douglas High School Invitational - T

08 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Douglas High School Invitational 7-10 L

08 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Douglas High School Invitational - T

11 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Region 7-12 L

13 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 10-0 W 5 inn

21 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 23-11 W 5 inn
22 Mar 8:00 am 28th Annual Softball Tournament Hayden High School Hosted by Hayden Invitational

22 Mar

9:45 am

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Hayden High School Invitational 13-2 W

22 Mar

11:30 am

@
Show Low
Cougars
Hayden High School Invitational 6-7 L

22 Mar

1:15 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Hayden High School Invitational 9-3 W Box

22 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Invitational 14-2 W

23 Mar

8:30 am

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Invitational 7-4 W

23 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Hayden High School Invitational 8-9 L

23 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Hayden High School Invitational 2-6 L Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Flowing Wells High School Region 14-13 W Box

27 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Region 1-12 L Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Flowing Wells High School Region 3-18 L Box

03 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 1-12 L Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Region 2-17 L Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Flowing Wells High School Region 0-8 L Box

11 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Flowing Wells High School Region 1-14 L Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Flowing Wells High School Region 8-3 W

17 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Region 4-5 L Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Region 0-10 L Box