Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Cholla

Chargers

26 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 1-18 L Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 7-15 L Box

01 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 0-11 L 5 inn Box

05 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom 0-14 L 5 inn Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 16-5 W Box
08 Mar 10:00 am 3rd Annual Bulldog Softball Tournament - HILDA LUNA Douglas High School Hosted by Douglas Invitational

08 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Douglas High School Invitational - T

08 Mar

12:30 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Douglas High School Invitational - T

08 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Invitational - T

11 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Cholla High Magnet School Region 12-7 W

14 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 15-5 W 6 inn

26 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Cholla High Magnet School Region 0-13 L Box

27 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Region 5-13 L Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Region 0-16 L Box

04 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Cholla High Magnet School Region 1-11 L Box

05 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Region 0-10 L Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Cholla High Magnet School Region 1-19 L Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Region 3-8 L

16 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Cholla High Magnet School Region 0-15 L Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Region 1-12 L Box

19 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 0-19 L Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 7-12 L