Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Flowing Wells

Caballeros

26 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

28 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 1-3 L Box
01 Mar 8:00 am TUSD Boys Volleyball Invitational Tournament Sabino High School Hosted by Sabino Invitational

01 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Sabino High School Invitational 0-2 L

01 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Sabino High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

01 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Sabino High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

01 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

02 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Buena
Colts
Sabino High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

05 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

07 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
08 Mar 8:00 am Cougar Volleyball Invitational Raymond S. Kellis High School Hosted by Palo Verde (NV) (Las Vegas NV) Invitational

08 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Peoria High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

08 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Peoria High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

08 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Peoria High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

08 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Peoria High School Invitational 1-2 L

09 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Rancho (North Las Vegas NV)
Peoria High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

09 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

12 Mar

5:30 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-14, 25-13 Box

13 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Flowing Wells High School Region 0-3 L Box

14 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region 3-0 W Box

19 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 2-3 L Box
22 Mar 1:00 pm The View Invitational Marana High School Hosted by Mountain View Marana Invitational

22 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Marana High School Invitational 0-2 L 14-25, 10-25 Box

22 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Marana High School Invitational 0-2 L 14-25, 23-25 Box

22 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-22, 20-25, 15-11 Box

23 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Marana High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-14, 25-20 Box

23 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-17, 17-25, 15-7 Box

26 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

28 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Flowing Wells High School Region 1-3 L Box

02 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Region 2-3 L 25-16, 20-25, 31-29, 12-25, 10-15 Box

04 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Flowing Wells High School Region 3-0 W Box

09 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Flowing Wells High School Region 3-0 W Box

11 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 0-3 L Box

23 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Region 0-3 L Box

25 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Flowing Wells High School Region 1-3 L Box