1 |
August Vetsch
|
Senior |
00:49.09 |
Knights Spooktacular |
2 |
Aaron Martin
|
Senior |
00:49.88 |
TYR High School Classic |
3 |
Michael Fox
|
Junior |
00:50.30 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
4 |
Ethan Reniewicki
|
Junior |
00:50.87 |
SUSD District Meet |
5 |
Andrew Simmons
|
|
00:51.01 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
6 |
Ethan Mindlin
|
Senior |
00:51.18 |
Forktoberfest |
7 |
Hudson Schuricht
|
Senior |
00:51.29 |
Forktoberfest |
8 |
Aydan Prassas
|
Sophomore |
00:52.13 |
Best In The West |
9 |
Adrian Zolnierczyk
|
|
00:52.15 |
Best In The West |
10 |
Lewis Esterly
|
|
00:52.33 |
PV Closed District Invite |
11 |
Luuk Eggink
|
Senior |
00:52.50 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
12 |
Joey Caliendo
|
Sophomore |
00:52.51 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
13 |
Yuichiro Miyake
|
Junior |
00:52.68 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
14 |
Mark Heffern
|
Sophomore |
00:52.77 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
15 |
Tate Robertson
|
Junior |
00:52.78 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
16 |
Thomas Henstein
|
Senior |
00:53.07 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
17 |
Jack Higgins
|
Senior |
00:53.10 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
18 |
Jesse Malmquist
|
Junior |
00:53.11 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
19 |
Seth Crow
|
Junior |
00:53.11 |
SUSD District Meet |
20 |
Finn Conley
|
Freshman |
00:53.35 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
21 |
Jayden Detzel
|
Senior |
00:53.68 |
Saturday Night Fever |
22 |
Kyle Trost
|
Senior |
00:53.86 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
23 |
Gavin Logan
|
Junior |
00:53.94 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
24 |
Nico Wood
|
Senior |
00:53.95 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
25 |
Brayden Cox
|
Sophomore |
00:54.19 |
Colorado River Champs |
26 |
Ryan Munoz
|
Junior |
00:54.30 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
27 |
Matthew Johnson
|
Senior |
00:54.60 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
28 |
Ethan Engelhardt
|
Junior |
00:54.67 |
SUSD District Meet |
29 |
Brady Holubar
|
|
00:54.73 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
30 |
Asher Gomez
|
Sophomore |
00:54.76 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
31 |
Devin Walters
|
Senior |
00:54.77 |
SUSD District Meet |
32 |
Lucas Leibrand
|
Senior |
00:54.90 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
33 |
Kye McElhinny
|
|
00:54.90 |
Saturday Night Fever |
34 |
Andrew Litz
|
Junior |
00:54.91 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
35 |
Benjamin Bryzelak
|
Junior |
00:54.93 |
Green & Gold Invite |
36 |
Tristan Oudman
|
Junior |
00:54.95 |
AMDG Invite |
37 |
Ryan Garn
|
Sophomore |
00:55.01 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
38 |
Fischer Whitehead
|
Senior |
00:55.14 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
39 |
Grady Garbarino
|
Sophomore |
00:55.20 |
Last Chance Meet |
40 |
Ryan Dusek
|
Junior |
00:55.26 |
Crim Swim |
41 |
Lukas Pechacek
|
|
00:55.30 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
42 |
Bryan Wheeler
|
Junior |
00:55.63 |
Saturday Night Fever |
43 |
Justin French
|
Senior |
00:55.70 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
44 |
Nik Egan
|
Junior |
00:55.73 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
45 |
Scott Kessel
|
Senior |
00:55.74 |
CUSD City Meet |
46 |
Braden Echols
|
Senior |
00:55.79 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
47 |
Boden Pangborn
|
Sophomore |
00:55.82 |
GUHSD District Meet |
48 |
Logan Abercrombie
|
Senior |
00:55.85 |
CUSD City Meet |
49 |
Orion Dietz
|
|
00:55.99 |
Last Chance Meet |
50 |
Nicolas Acero
|
Junior |
00:56.01 |
Crim Swim |