1 |
Keegan Kelly
|
Senior |
00:46.81 |
TYR High School Classic |
2 |
Tanner Sheffert
|
Junior |
00:47.38 |
Green & Gold Invite |
3 |
Nicholas Cusson
|
Senior |
00:47.51 |
TYR High School Classic |
4 |
Austin Hargreaves
|
Sophomore |
00:47.71 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
5 |
Tucker Roth
|
Senior |
00:48.13 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
6 |
Justin Kuta
|
Junior |
00:48.34 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
7 |
Ryan Stamer
|
Junior |
00:48.64 |
Saturday Night Fever |
8 |
Cabot Teskey
|
|
00:48.91 |
PCDS Last Chance Qualifier |
9 |
Oliver Wilmink
|
|
00:48.91 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
10 |
Langston Lindsey
|
Freshman |
00:48.99 |
Forktoberfest |
11 |
Alexander Alexandrovich
|
Sophomore |
00:49.03 |
Forktoberfest |
12 |
Daniel Shapiro
|
Senior |
00:49.20 |
CDO Classic |
13 |
Alexander Edquid
|
Senior |
00:49.37 |
Pecan Classic |
14 |
Keian Evans
|
Senior |
00:49.63 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
15 |
Leo Wesley
|
Senior |
00:49.74 |
PCDS Last Chance Qualifier |
16 |
Elijah Peng
|
Freshman |
00:49.96 |
Forktoberfest |
17 |
William Daly
|
Junior |
00:50.42 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
18 |
Edgar Torres
|
Sophomore |
00:50.66 |
TYR High School Classic |
19 |
Finn Daly
|
Junior |
00:50.79 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
20 |
Oliver Lehmann
|
|
00:50.89 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
21 |
Terry Li
|
Junior |
00:50.98 |
Forktoberfest |
22 |
Michael Dailey
|
Junior |
00:51.04 |
TYR High School Classic |
23 |
Hank Webber
|
Junior |
00:51.06 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
24 |
Emmanuel Carden
|
Senior |
00:51.21 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
25 |
Jeremiah Boyer
|
Junior |
00:51.36 |
Knights Spooktacular |
26 |
Witten Armstrong
|
Junior |
00:51.47 |
Forktoberfest |
27 |
Eric Le Peau
|
Senior |
00:51.48 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
28 |
Henry Wessel
|
Senior |
00:51.53 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
29 |
Tiago Wakefield
|
Senior |
00:51.58 |
CDO Classic |
30 |
Austin Asay
|
Sophomore |
00:51.69 |
Forktoberfest |
31 |
Corbin Le Peau
|
Sophomore |
00:51.86 |
TYR High School Classic |
32 |
Max Castillo
|
Sophomore |
00:51.95 |
West Valley Invite |
33 |
Alain Briggs
|
Sophomore |
00:52.01 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
34 |
Kyler Tolson
|
Sophomore |
00:52.08 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
35 |
Yaseen Hag
|
Junior |
00:52.56 |
Forktoberfest |
36 |
Alex George
|
Junior |
00:52.65 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
37 |
Kaiya Evans
|
Freshman |
00:52.81 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
38 |
Dylan George
|
Senior |
00:52.81 |
Saturday Night Fever |
39 |
Kole Hysong
|
Junior |
00:52.88 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
40 |
Conner Swigert
|
Junior |
00:52.95 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
41 |
Mason Fosdick
|
Junior |
00:52.98 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
42 |
Zachary Duerkop
|
Sophomore |
00:53.00 |
Pecan Classic |
43 |
Dane Robinson
|
Junior |
00:53.16 |
West Valley Invite |
44 |
Ian Love
|
Senior |
00:53.18 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
45 |
Ethan Tsay
|
Sophomore |
00:53.32 |
Knights Spooktacular |
46 |
Adam Ballard
|
Senior |
00:53.48 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
47 |
Tristan Glaze
|
Senior |
00:53.48 |
Best In The West |
48 |
Tate Hansen
|
Senior |
00:53.51 |
Knights Spooktacular |
49 |
Aiden Hall
|
Junior |
00:53.67 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
50 |
Zadok Hutchins
|
Freshman |
00:53.74 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |