1 |
Austin Hargreaves
|
Sophomore |
00:21.47 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
2 |
Langston Lindsey
|
Freshman |
00:21.54 |
CUSD City Meet |
3 |
Keegan Kelly
|
Senior |
00:21.72 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
4 |
Nicholas Cusson
|
Senior |
00:21.76 |
CDO Classic |
5 |
Tanner Sheffert
|
Junior |
00:21.84 |
West Valley Invite |
6 |
Justin Kuta
|
Junior |
00:21.89 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
7 |
Tucker Roth
|
Senior |
00:21.90 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
8 |
Ryan Stamer
|
Junior |
00:21.93 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
9 |
Cabot Teskey
|
|
00:21.95 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
10 |
Alexander Alexandrovich
|
Sophomore |
00:22.32 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
11 |
Keian Evans
|
Senior |
00:22.54 |
Saturday Night Fever |
12 |
Leo Wesley
|
Senior |
00:22.60 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
13 |
Oliver Wilmink
|
|
00:22.65 |
PCDS Last Chance Qualifier |
14 |
Witten Armstrong
|
Junior |
00:22.77 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
15 |
Mason Fosdick
|
Junior |
00:22.91 |
TYR High School Classic |
16 |
Ian Kung
|
Senior |
00:23.11 |
Knights Spooktacular |
17 |
Eric Le Peau
|
Senior |
00:23.15 |
TYR High School Classic |
18 |
DJ Landis
|
Sophomore |
00:23.17 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
19 |
Henry Wessel
|
Senior |
00:23.17 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
20 |
Daniel Shapiro
|
Senior |
00:23.26 |
CDO Classic |
21 |
Hank Webber
|
Junior |
00:23.27 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
22 |
Oliver Lehmann
|
|
00:23.35 |
PCDS Last Chance Qualifier |
23 |
Jeremiah Boyer
|
Junior |
00:23.35 |
Knights Spooktacular |
24 |
Elijah Harada
|
Junior |
00:23.35 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
25 |
Erik Rafacz
|
Junior |
00:23.35 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
26 |
Terry Li
|
Junior |
00:23.40 |
Forktoberfest |
27 |
Edgar Torres
|
Sophomore |
00:23.41 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
28 |
Tate Hansen
|
Senior |
00:23.46 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
29 |
Emmanuel Carden
|
Senior |
00:23.46 |
Demon Invite |
30 |
Elijah Peng
|
Freshman |
00:23.47 |
Knights Spooktacular |
31 |
Jameson Murphy
|
Junior |
00:23.49 |
TYR High School Classic |
32 |
Corbin Le Peau
|
Sophomore |
00:23.62 |
CDO Classic |
33 |
Austin Asay
|
Sophomore |
00:23.63 |
Forktoberfest |
34 |
Finn Daly
|
Junior |
00:23.71 |
Green & Gold Invite |
35 |
Tristan Glaze
|
Senior |
00:23.72 |
Best In The West |
36 |
Max Castillo
|
Sophomore |
00:23.80 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
37 |
Marco Martin
|
Senior |
00:23.81 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
38 |
Yaseen Hag
|
Junior |
00:23.83 |
Forktoberfest |
39 |
Aydin Kabir
|
Senior |
00:23.91 |
CUSD City Meet |
40 |
Adam Ballard
|
Senior |
00:23.96 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
41 |
Evan Fuller
|
Freshman |
00:23.99 |
Green & Gold Invite |
42 |
Michael Dailey
|
Junior |
00:24.03 |
Pecan Classic |
43 |
James Brazdys
|
Junior |
00:24.08 |
HavaStroke |
44 |
Dane Robinson
|
Junior |
00:24.11 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
45 |
Zachary Duerkop
|
Sophomore |
00:24.19 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
46 |
Alp Cetegen
|
Freshman |
00:24.24 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
47 |
Chase Hoel
|
Senior |
00:24.27 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
48 |
D Angelo Saleme
|
Senior |
00:24.27 |
Colorado River Champs |
49 |
Lance Marchessault
|
Senior |
00:24.29 |
Pecan Classic |
50 |
Kole Hysong
|
Junior |
00:24.30 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |