1 |
Seth Crow
|
Junior |
00:20.56 |
Forktoberfest |
2 |
August Vetsch
|
Senior |
00:20.80 |
CUSD City Meet |
3 |
Scott Edmiston
|
Senior |
00:21.26 |
TYR High School Classic |
4 |
Eduardo Flynn
|
|
00:21.30 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
5 |
Adrien Vance
|
Senior |
00:21.33 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
6 |
Austin Hargreaves
|
Sophomore |
00:21.47 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
7 |
Luuk Eggink
|
Senior |
00:21.47 |
TYR High School Classic |
8 |
Aaron Martin
|
Senior |
00:21.53 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
9 |
Jeremy Rosen
|
|
00:21.54 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
10 |
Langston Lindsey
|
Freshman |
00:21.54 |
CUSD City Meet |
11 |
Landon McLeod
|
Junior |
00:21.65 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
12 |
Ethan Reniewicki
|
Junior |
00:21.71 |
SUSD District Meet |
13 |
Keegan Kelly
|
Senior |
00:21.72 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
14 |
Nicholas Cusson
|
Senior |
00:21.76 |
CDO Classic |
15 |
Jesse Malmquist
|
Junior |
00:21.79 |
Colorado River Champs |
16 |
Tanner Sheffert
|
Junior |
00:21.84 |
West Valley Invite |
17 |
Justin Kuta
|
Junior |
00:21.89 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
18 |
Tucker Roth
|
Senior |
00:21.90 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
19 |
Michael Simcoe
|
Junior |
00:21.91 |
West Valley Invite |
20 |
Ryan Stamer
|
Junior |
00:21.93 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
21 |
Lewis Esterly
|
|
00:21.94 |
PV Closed District Invite |
22 |
Aydan Prassas
|
Sophomore |
00:21.94 |
Best In The West |
23 |
Cabot Teskey
|
|
00:21.95 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
24 |
Landon Suaverdez
|
Senior |
00:21.96 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
25 |
Joey Caliendo
|
Sophomore |
00:22.01 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
26 |
Gannon Urry
|
|
00:22.03 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
27 |
Ledger Felstead
|
Junior |
00:22.03 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
28 |
Jake Silva
|
Senior |
00:22.03 |
AMDG Invite |
29 |
Brady Holubar
|
|
00:22.04 |
Saturday Night Fever |
30 |
Rorek Rasp
|
|
00:22.05 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
31 |
Ethan Jantzi
|
Junior |
00:22.05 |
Colorado River Champs |
32 |
Cole Faut
|
Sophomore |
00:22.07 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
33 |
John Simcoe
|
Junior |
00:22.18 |
Best In The West |
34 |
Mason Stewart
|
Senior |
00:22.19 |
TYR High School Classic |
35 |
Orion Dietz
|
|
00:22.25 |
Saturday Night Fever |
36 |
James Ebert
|
Senior |
00:22.29 |
Best In The West |
37 |
Nicholas Lungaretti
|
Senior |
00:22.29 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
38 |
Alexander Alexandrovich
|
Sophomore |
00:22.32 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
39 |
Gabriel Pham
|
Junior |
00:22.33 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
40 |
Shane Stevens
|
Junior |
00:22.38 |
CDO Classic |
41 |
Bryson Kissling
|
Senior |
00:22.38 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
42 |
Matthew Girle
|
Senior |
00:22.39 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
43 |
Ryan Le
|
Junior |
00:22.39 |
SUSD District Meet |
44 |
Adam Reynolds
|
Senior |
00:22.42 |
Forktoberfest |
45 |
Marcos Bravo
|
Junior |
00:22.43 |
West Valley Invite |
46 |
Jack Higgins
|
Senior |
00:22.47 |
Forktoberfest |
47 |
Travin Merrill
|
|
00:22.47 |
Last Chance Meet |
48 |
Matthew Robichaud
|
Junior |
00:22.47 |
Agua Fria District Invite |
49 |
Eli Neeley
|
|
00:22.53 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
50 |
Keian Evans
|
Senior |
00:22.54 |
Saturday Night Fever |