AZPreps365.com

Swim/Dive - Girl's Leaderboards

More Swimming
Grace Linscott, Salpointe Catholic
Alexis Kinas, Catalina Foothills
Kate Longenecker, Salpointe Catholic
Grace Jimenez, Salpointe Catholic
More Swimming - 200 Medley Relay
Chaparral Relay Team
01:44.82
Arcadia Relay Team
01:46.98
Desert Vista Relay Team
01:47.35
Pinnacle Relay Team
01:47.50
Chandler Relay Team
01:47.95
Xavier College Prep Relay Team
01:48.82
Hamilton Relay Team
01:50.73
Red Mountain Relay Team
01:50.80
Tucson High Magnet School Relay Team
01:51.09
Sunrise Mountain Relay Team
01:51.31
More Swimming - 200 Free Individual
Taylor Ruck, Chaparral
01:46.00
Shae Nicolaisen, Desert Vista
01:49.96
McKenzee Gordon, Hamilton
01:50.01
Hayley Hill, Pinnacle
01:50.29
Kyla Yetter, Highland
01:50.92
Samantha Milewski, Arcadia
01:52.19
Destiny Kling, Chandler
01:52.28
Kalli Fama, Perry
01:52.98
Olivia Grossklaus, Red Mountain
01:53.34
Sydney Carlson, Arcadia
01:53.52
More Swimming - 200 Medley Individual
Savanna Carlson, Arcadia
02:03.16
Kelly Huffer, Chaparral
02:03.36
Kaitlyn McCoy, Xavier College Prep
02:03.59
Sydney Carlson, Arcadia
02:04.00
Katie McBratney, American Leadership Academy
02:04.21
Natalia Jaspeado, Desert Mountain
02:04.37
Shae Nicolaisen, Desert Vista
02:05.00
Jaiyden Wolfe, Desert Ridge
02:05.48
Gabriella Tellez, Sunrise Mountain
02:05.69
Taylor Ruck, Chaparral
02:05.80
More Swimming - 50 Free Individual
Claire Grover, Boulder Creek
00:22.92
Elisa Rodriguez, Sunnyslope
00:23.53
Taylor Ruck, Chaparral
00:23.54
Kristen Covello, Tucson High Magnet School
00:23.61
Olivia Grossklaus, Red Mountain
00:23.88
Mary Roediger, Xavier College Prep
00:23.92
Gabriella Fagan, Chaparral
00:23.96
Noelle Lavigne, Desert Vista
00:24.01
Kyla Yetter, Highland
00:24.09
Emma Segneri, Chaparral
00:24.18
More Swimming - 100 Free Individual
Taylor Ruck, Chaparral
00:49.29
Claire Grover, Boulder Creek
00:51.18
Kyla Yetter, Highland
00:51.39
Savanna Carlson, Arcadia
00:51.45
Gabriella Fagan, Chaparral
00:51.65
Kelly Huffer, Chaparral
00:51.74
McKenzee Gordon, Hamilton
00:51.84
Hannah Houlton, Ironwood Ridge
00:51.87
Jamie Seddon, Hamilton
00:51.96
Shae Nicolaisen, Desert Vista
00:52.09
More Swimming - 100 Fly Individual
Olivia Grossklaus, Red Mountain
00:55.42
Emma Broome, Chaparral
00:55.52
Gabby Lizzul, Pinnacle
00:55.86
Katie Higgins, Veritas Prep
00:55.90
Shae Nicolaisen, Desert Vista
00:56.09
Kelly Huffer, Chaparral
00:56.22
Sadie Edwards, American Leadership Academy
00:56.53
Sydney Chun, Chandler
00:56.60
Natalie Crisci, Westwood
00:56.63
Jamie Seddon, Hamilton
00:56.67
More Swimming - 200 Free Relay
Chaparral Relay Team
01:35.07
Desert Vista Relay Team
01:37.81
Hamilton Relay Team
01:37.91
Boulder Creek Relay Team
01:39.23
Tucson High Magnet School Relay Team
01:39.24
Xavier College Prep Relay Team
01:39.30
Arcadia Relay Team
01:39.76
Rincon/University Relay Team
01:39.84
Mountain View Relay Team
01:39.90
Salpointe Catholic Relay Team
01:40.73
More Swimming - 500 Free Individual
McKenzee Gordon, Hamilton
04:51.84
Shae Nicolaisen, Desert Vista
04:53.49
Hayley Hill, Pinnacle
04:55.85
Natalia Jaspeado, Desert Mountain
04:56.22
Samantha Milewski, Arcadia
04:56.25
Sydney Carlson, Arcadia
04:57.37
Madison Leblanc, Chaparral
04:57.49
Taylor Ruck, Chaparral
04:58.68
Kara Church, Mountain Ridge
05:00.14
Nicole Matheson, Sunrise Mountain
05:01.27
More Swimming - 100 Backstroke Individual
Emma Broome, Chaparral
00:54.88
Kaitlyn McCoy, Xavier College Prep
00:56.03
Sophie Velitchkov, McClintock
00:56.45
Kalli Fama, Perry
00:56.48
Alexa Markl, Notre Dame Prep
00:56.65
Nicole Falls, Desert Mountain
00:57.73
Sydney Garvy, Desert Vista
00:57.88
Annie Carlton, Sunnyslope
00:58.27
Sydney Carlson, Arcadia
00:58.38
Lauren Hazel, Flagstaff
00:58.43
More Swimming - 100 Breaststroke Individual
Claire Grover, Boulder Creek
01:01.59
Katie McBratney, American Leadership Academy
01:03.53
Marina McInelly, Chandler
01:04.26
Kati Hage, Campo Verde
01:04.75
Alyson Yancy, Pinnacle
01:04.82
Sadie Edwards, American Leadership Academy
01:04.91
Gabriella Tellez, Sunrise Mountain
01:05.29
Isabella Fratesi, Arcadia
01:05.29
Lara Gemar, Phoenix Country Day
01:06.18
Eleora Bailey, Rincon/University
01:06.28
More Swimming - 400 Free Relay
Chaparral Relay Team
03:25.78
Hamilton Relay Team
03:32.20
Chandler Relay Team
03:32.29
Desert Vista Relay Team
03:34.36
Mountain View Relay Team
03:34.59
Arcadia Relay Team
03:34.98
Red Mountain Relay Team
03:35.45
Xavier College Prep Relay Team
03:35.75
Rincon/University Relay Team
03:35.99
Salpointe Catholic Relay Team
03:36.19
More Diving
Grace Linscott, Salpointe Catholic
Alexis Kinas, Catalina Foothills
Kate Longenecker, Salpointe Catholic
Grace Jimenez, Salpointe Catholic
More Diving - One Meter Dive
Grace Linscott, Salpointe Catholic
Alexis Kinas, Catalina Foothills
Kate Longenecker, Salpointe Catholic
Grace Jimenez, Salpointe Catholic