1 |
Gabrielle Primiano
|
Senior |
01:02.79 |
SUSD District Meeet |
2 |
Corinne Warriner
|
Junior |
01:03.12 |
CUSD City Meet |
3 |
Cali Watts
|
Junior |
01:03.82 |
West Valley Invite |
4 |
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
|
Junior |
01:04.16 |
Forktoberfest |
5 |
Sophia Jahn
|
Senior |
01:04.74 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
6 |
Joy Felner
|
Senior |
01:04.92 |
SUSD District Meeet |
7 |
Reagan Uhlik
|
Freshman |
01:05.39 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
8 |
Ailani Ika
|
Junior |
01:05.45 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
9 |
Alexandra Volkova
|
Freshman |
01:05.77 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
10 |
Ariel Beltran
|
Senior |
01:05.83 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
11 |
Courtney Crawford
|
Senior |
01:06.27 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
12 |
Matteah Baldwin
|
Senior |
01:06.41 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
13 |
Taylor Tomey
|
Senior |
01:06.43 |
Green & Gold Invite |
14 |
Ireland Gilligan
|
Sophomore |
01:06.50 |
Forktoberfest |
15 |
Reagan Edquid
|
Freshman |
01:06.62 |
Saturday Night Fever |
16 |
Marine Ingram
|
|
01:07.01 |
PV Closed District Invite |
17 |
Emily Markle
|
Senior |
01:07.49 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
18 |
Julia Lotz
|
|
01:07.65 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
19 |
Analiese Hancock
|
Junior |
01:07.74 |
Colorado River Champs |
20 |
Miah Duarte Olivas
|
Senior |
01:07.75 |
Colorado River Champs |
21 |
Breanna Turley
|
Senior |
01:07.81 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
22 |
Kensie Griffin
|
Senior |
01:08.11 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
23 |
Lilian Li
|
Junior |
01:08.36 |
TYR High School Classic |
24 |
Amber Janky
|
Junior |
01:08.41 |
TYR High School Classic |
25 |
Kelly Chang
|
|
01:08.60 |
CDO Classic |
26 |
Dakota Scott
|
Junior |
01:08.60 |
Best In The West |
27 |
Elizabeth Smith
|
Junior |
01:08.82 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
28 |
Natalie Huddart
|
Senior |
01:08.85 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
29 |
Adriana Lauterborn
|
Sophomore |
01:08.93 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
30 |
Katherine Geer
|
Junior |
01:08.95 |
GUHSD District Meet |
31 |
Abigail Lawrence
|
Sophomore |
01:09.00 |
Knights Spooktacular |
32 |
Faith Fletcher
|
Junior |
01:09.01 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
33 |
Aaliyah Minkin
|
Freshman |
01:09.09 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
34 |
Kloie Jacobs
|
Junior |
01:09.19 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
35 |
Aubrielle Stevens
|
Sophomore |
01:09.20 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
36 |
Paige Dancz
|
Sophomore |
01:09.40 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
37 |
Sarah Seppala
|
Senior |
01:09.56 |
CDO Classic |
38 |
Claudia Primus
|
|
01:09.56 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
39 |
Lily Haupert
|
Junior |
01:09.66 |
SUSD District Meeet |
40 |
Emilie Griffin
|
Sophomore |
01:09.70 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
41 |
Chloe Quihuiz
|
Sophomore |
01:10.04 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
42 |
Allison Li
|
Junior |
01:10.16 |
CUSD City Meet |
43 |
Mizuki Yashiro
|
Senior |
01:10.23 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
44 |
Ella Kwapich
|
Junior |
01:10.32 |
Forktoberfest |
45 |
Mariana Salazar
|
|
01:10.46 |
Best In The West |
46 |
Nora Jarrold
|
Junior |
01:10.56 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
47 |
Yana Stozkovs
|
|
01:10.67 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
48 |
Myra Streit
|
Sophomore |
01:10.69 |
TYR High School Classic |
49 |
Rena Cheong
|
Sophomore |
01:10.70 |
SUSD District Meeet |
50 |
Kailah Dauderman
|
|
01:10.87 |
Last Chance Meet |