1 |
Delaney Barbee
|
|
00:50.85 |
West Valley Invite |
2 |
Clare Luken
|
Senior |
00:52.27 |
TYR High School Classic |
3 |
Lorin Tobler
|
Junior |
00:52.52 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
4 |
Sydney Marinello
|
Junior |
00:52.57 |
Forktoberfest |
5 |
Sophia Jahn
|
Senior |
00:52.63 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
6 |
Kaci Kelaher
|
Senior |
00:52.80 |
TYR High School Classic |
7 |
Kaylee Woodruff
|
Sophomore |
00:52.92 |
Best In The West |
8 |
Taylor Tomey
|
Senior |
00:52.94 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
9 |
MJ Neilson
|
Senior |
00:53.12 |
Green & Gold Invite |
10 |
Holland Stocker
|
Sophomore |
00:53.29 |
Forktoberfest |
11 |
Baylee Sloan
|
Junior |
00:53.43 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
12 |
Mariana Salazar
|
|
00:53.48 |
CDO Classic |
13 |
Emilie Griffin
|
Sophomore |
00:53.54 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
14 |
Ella Schoenfelder
|
|
00:53.61 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
15 |
Michael Gilligan
|
Senior |
00:53.68 |
Forktoberfest |
16 |
Kelly Chang
|
|
00:53.74 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
17 |
Sam Burke
|
Junior |
00:53.87 |
Forktoberfest |
18 |
Julia Murphy
|
Junior |
00:54.03 |
SUSD District Meeet |
19 |
Julia Schoenfelder
|
|
00:54.09 |
Best In The West |
20 |
Sydney Ho
|
Sophomore |
00:54.18 |
TYR High School Classic |
21 |
Kailah Dauderman
|
|
00:54.18 |
Last Chance Meet |
22 |
Brionna Thomas
|
Junior |
00:54.46 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
23 |
Brea Zandt
|
Senior |
00:54.59 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
24 |
Victoria Nguyen
|
Freshman |
00:54.60 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
25 |
Piper Rietz
|
Junior |
00:54.92 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
26 |
Lauren Lindstrom
|
Sophomore |
00:54.97 |
Best In The West |
27 |
Reese Murphy
|
Sophomore |
00:55.08 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
28 |
Lauren Ahearn
|
Junior |
00:55.13 |
TYR High School Classic |
29 |
Kensie Griffin
|
Senior |
00:55.19 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
30 |
Ella Church
|
Senior |
00:55.31 |
CUSD City Meet |
31 |
Lily Cheney
|
Sophomore |
00:55.33 |
Forktoberfest |
32 |
Audrey Pickles
|
Senior |
00:55.33 |
CUSD City Meet |
33 |
Jaidan Engle
|
Senior |
00:55.42 |
CUSD City Meet |
34 |
Maya Velazquez
|
Freshman |
00:55.53 |
Forktoberfest |
35 |
Dylan Rhodes
|
Sophomore |
00:55.55 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
36 |
Audrey McEwen
|
Sophomore |
00:55.66 |
AMDG Invite |
37 |
Julia Smirnoff
|
|
00:55.84 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
38 |
Sofia Polewka
|
Junior |
00:55.92 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
39 |
Allison Chelus
|
Sophomore |
00:56.16 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
40 |
Courtney Crawford
|
Senior |
00:56.22 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
41 |
Reese Sweeny
|
|
00:56.25 |
Saturday Night Fever |
42 |
Eleanor Kauffman
|
Junior |
00:56.27 |
Green & Gold Invite |
43 |
Braydee Buessing
|
Senior |
00:56.42 |
AMDG Invite |
44 |
Grace Larson
|
Sophomore |
00:56.51 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
45 |
Addison Johnston
|
Junior |
00:56.58 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
46 |
Pierson Reiger
|
Junior |
00:56.60 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
47 |
Adriana Lauterborn
|
Sophomore |
00:56.80 |
AMDG Invite |
48 |
Victoria Larson
|
Freshman |
00:56.87 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
49 |
Della Davis
|
Freshman |
00:56.95 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
50 |
Peyton Schmidtke
|
Sophomore |
00:57.00 |
SUSD District Meeet |