1 |
Delaney Barbee
|
|
00:23.03 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
2 |
Sophia Jahn
|
Senior |
00:23.57 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
3 |
Kaylee Woodruff
|
Sophomore |
00:23.79 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
4 |
Ella Schoenfelder
|
|
00:23.95 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
5 |
Lorin Tobler
|
Junior |
00:23.97 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
6 |
Kelly Chang
|
|
00:23.98 |
Best In The West |
7 |
Holland Stocker
|
Sophomore |
00:24.34 |
TYR High School Classic |
8 |
Lauren Lindstrom
|
Sophomore |
00:24.50 |
Best In The West |
9 |
Julia Schoenfelder
|
|
00:24.67 |
West Valley Invite |
10 |
Audrey Pickles
|
Senior |
00:24.68 |
CUSD City Meet |
11 |
Lily Cheney
|
Sophomore |
00:24.69 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
12 |
Sydney Ho
|
Sophomore |
00:24.75 |
TYR High School Classic |
13 |
Kailah Dauderman
|
|
00:24.80 |
Saturday Night Fever |
14 |
Sydney Marinello
|
Junior |
00:24.81 |
Last Chance Meet |
15 |
Clare Luken
|
Senior |
00:24.88 |
TYR High School Classic |
16 |
Victoria Nguyen
|
Freshman |
00:24.90 |
Forktoberfest |
17 |
Reese Murphy
|
Sophomore |
00:24.91 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
18 |
Mariana Salazar
|
|
00:25.06 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
19 |
Julia Murphy
|
Junior |
00:25.19 |
SUSD District Meeet |
20 |
Brea Zandt
|
Senior |
00:25.21 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
21 |
Madelyn Hamblin
|
Freshman |
00:25.22 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
22 |
Sam Burke
|
Junior |
00:25.24 |
Forktoberfest |
23 |
Mollie Ashcroft
|
Senior |
00:25.29 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
24 |
Kaci Kelaher
|
Senior |
00:25.31 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
25 |
Teddy Sabev
|
Senior |
00:25.33 |
Green & Gold Invite |
26 |
Emilie Griffin
|
Sophomore |
00:25.35 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
27 |
Tatum Hoffer
|
Senior |
00:25.38 |
Forktoberfest |
28 |
Aryana Smith-Petersen
|
|
00:25.42 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
29 |
Taylor Tomey
|
Senior |
00:25.45 |
PV Closed District Invite |
30 |
Lauren Ahearn
|
Junior |
00:25.46 |
Forktoberfest |
31 |
Audrey McEwen
|
Sophomore |
00:25.54 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
32 |
Ella Church
|
Senior |
00:25.54 |
CUSD City Meet |
33 |
Baylee Sloan
|
Junior |
00:25.65 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
34 |
Carolyne West
|
Junior |
00:25.67 |
Last Chance Meet |
35 |
Eleanor Kauffman
|
Junior |
00:25.74 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
36 |
Brielle Peterson
|
Senior |
00:25.75 |
Last Chance Meet |
37 |
Jaidan Engle
|
Senior |
00:25.85 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
38 |
Chloe Scoggines
|
Senior |
00:25.88 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
39 |
Victoria Larson
|
Freshman |
00:25.89 |
AMDG Invite |
40 |
Sofia Polewka
|
Junior |
00:25.91 |
SUSD District Meeet |
41 |
Lilly Merritt
|
Sophomore |
00:25.97 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
42 |
Analiese Hancock
|
Junior |
00:25.97 |
TYR High School Classic |
43 |
Elena Cowell
|
|
00:25.98 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
44 |
Braydee Buessing
|
Senior |
00:25.98 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
45 |
Sydney Sternitzke
|
Senior |
00:25.99 |
Crim Swim |
46 |
Mikaela Liebertz
|
Junior |
00:26.03 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
47 |
Ailani Ika
|
Junior |
00:26.04 |
Saturday Night Fever |
48 |
Julia Smirnoff
|
|
00:26.08 |
West Valley Invite |
49 |
Riley Beall
|
Senior |
00:26.11 |
CUSD City Meet |
50 |
Grace Larson
|
Sophomore |
00:26.16 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |