1 |
Gabrielle Primiano
|
Senior |
01:02.79 |
SUSD District Meeet |
2 |
Cali Watts
|
Junior |
01:03.82 |
West Valley Invite |
3 |
Lilian Li
|
Junior |
01:08.36 |
TYR High School Classic |
4 |
Amber Janky
|
Junior |
01:08.41 |
TYR High School Classic |
5 |
Elizabeth Smith
|
Junior |
01:08.82 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
6 |
Natalie Huddart
|
Senior |
01:08.85 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
7 |
Katherine Geer
|
Junior |
01:08.95 |
GUHSD District Meet |
8 |
Sarah Seppala
|
Senior |
01:09.56 |
CDO Classic |
9 |
Lily Haupert
|
Junior |
01:09.66 |
SUSD District Meeet |
10 |
Ella Kwapich
|
Junior |
01:10.32 |
Forktoberfest |
11 |
Nora Jarrold
|
Junior |
01:10.56 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
12 |
Yana Stozkovs
|
|
01:10.67 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
13 |
Rena Cheong
|
Sophomore |
01:10.70 |
SUSD District Meeet |
14 |
Madeline Keller
|
Freshman |
01:11.97 |
Knights Spooktacular |
15 |
Violet Perry
|
Freshman |
01:14.43 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
16 |
Hannah Nielsen
|
Junior |
01:14.70 |
PCDS Last Chance Qualifier |
17 |
Ava Seaquist
|
Senior |
01:15.11 |
Pecan Classic |
18 |
Jasmine Yango
|
Senior |
01:15.16 |
Desert Mountain Invite |
19 |
Alaina Reeves
|
Junior |
01:15.18 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
20 |
Courtney Tong
|
Junior |
01:15.64 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
21 |
Eva Reeves
|
Junior |
01:15.71 |
SUSD District Meeet |
22 |
Emily Bauer
|
Junior |
01:16.14 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
23 |
Samantha Gaither
|
Freshman |
01:16.62 |
CDO Classic |
24 |
Laikyn Webster
|
Freshman |
01:16.91 |
West Valley Invite |
25 |
Gloria Bai
|
Freshman |
01:16.91 |
CDO Classic |
26 |
Kelsey Scheldt
|
Freshman |
01:17.27 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
27 |
Chloe Vargas
|
Senior |
01:17.30 |
Agua Fria District Invite |
28 |
Eden Good
|
Sophomore |
01:17.76 |
SUSD District Meeet |
29 |
Kendra Kletschka
|
Junior |
01:17.84 |
Tigers Fall Invite |
30 |
Ava Boxley
|
Senior |
01:17.94 |
Forktoberfest |
31 |
Kylie Marlatt
|
Senior |
01:18.09 |
Saturday Night Fever |
32 |
Kyra Lloyd
|
Sophomore |
01:18.72 |
Colorado River Champs |
33 |
Julie Ye
|
|
01:19.38 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
34 |
Waverly Thai
|
Freshman |
01:20.15 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
35 |
Kareen Garcia
|
Junior |
01:20.42 |
West Valley Invite |
36 |
Ellamarie Loel
|
Junior |
01:20.58 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
37 |
Shaniya Notestine
|
Junior |
01:20.62 |
Best In The West |
38 |
Zoey Chambers
|
Senior |
01:20.62 |
Colorado River Champs |
39 |
Katie Lawrence
|
Senior |
01:21.01 |
Pecan Classic |
40 |
Abigail Fisher
|
Sophomore |
01:21.50 |
Saturday Night Fever |
41 |
Elizabeth West
|
Freshman |
01:21.54 |
Green & Gold Invite |
42 |
Natalie Duong
|
Freshman |
01:21.72 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
43 |
Grayson Boe
|
Sophomore |
01:21.99 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
44 |
Nora Bartholomew
|
Senior |
01:22.41 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
45 |
Tessa Snyder
|
Sophomore |
01:22.59 |
Best In The West |
46 |
Siena Smith
|
Freshman |
01:22.68 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
47 |
Lauren Gotschall
|
Sophomore |
01:23.12 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
48 |
Kendall Fleming
|
Junior |
01:23.33 |
CDO Classic |
49 |
Sarah Gold
|
Junior |
01:23.87 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
50 |
Brooklyn Grizzell
|
Senior |
01:23.97 |
Demon Invite |