1 |
Cali Watts
|
Junior |
00:23.73 |
West Valley Invite |
2 |
Amber Janky
|
Junior |
00:24.11 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
3 |
Camryn Lewis
|
Senior |
00:24.25 |
West Valley Invite |
4 |
Sydney Prentice
|
Junior |
00:24.78 |
Knights Spooktacular |
5 |
Safiyah Supreme
|
|
00:24.93 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
6 |
Kylie Marlatt
|
Senior |
00:25.03 |
Forktoberfest |
7 |
Julia Beskind
|
Senior |
00:25.16 |
TYR High School Classic |
8 |
Nicole Devyatov
|
Junior |
00:25.16 |
SUSD District Meeet |
9 |
Kaylee Glenn
|
Senior |
00:25.17 |
Knights Spooktacular |
10 |
Leila Stafford
|
Freshman |
00:25.18 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
11 |
Ryley Clark
|
|
00:25.19 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
12 |
Olivia Nordini
|
Junior |
00:25.35 |
SUSD District Meeet |
13 |
Ella Kwapich
|
Junior |
00:25.39 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
14 |
Camryn Colvin
|
Junior |
00:25.40 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
15 |
Abigail Miller
|
Junior |
00:25.44 |
Saturday Night Fever |
16 |
Kalli Dunagan
|
|
00:25.45 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
17 |
Tara Bird
|
Senior |
00:25.50 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
18 |
Wren Smith
|
Sophomore |
00:25.51 |
CDO Classic |
19 |
Shea Oenning
|
Freshman |
00:25.52 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
20 |
Kylie McDonald
|
Junior |
00:25.53 |
TYR High School Classic |
21 |
Maya Washburn
|
Senior |
00:25.59 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
22 |
Hailey Magness
|
Freshman |
00:25.61 |
Agua Fria District Invite |
23 |
Delany Schain
|
Junior |
00:25.76 |
West Valley Invite |
24 |
Juliana Sahtout
|
Freshman |
00:25.85 |
CDO Classic |
25 |
Natalie Huddart
|
Senior |
00:25.93 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
26 |
Katherine Geer
|
Junior |
00:25.93 |
Demon Invite |
27 |
Lucy Marek
|
Senior |
00:25.93 |
TYR High School Classic |
28 |
Samantha Baxter
|
Junior |
00:25.94 |
Agua Fria District Invite |
29 |
Zoe Ho
|
Sophomore |
00:25.99 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
30 |
Olivia Badaracco
|
Senior |
00:26.01 |
Colorado River Champs |
31 |
Addison Aguilar
|
|
00:26.03 |
Knights Spooktacular |
32 |
Sarina Dauderman
|
Freshman |
00:26.05 |
Demon Invite |
33 |
Kieran Paxton
|
Senior |
00:26.13 |
Colorado River Champs |
34 |
Savannah Phillips
|
Senior |
00:26.22 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
35 |
Anwen Smith
|
Junior |
00:26.24 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
36 |
Gwyneth Safranek
|
Junior |
00:26.36 |
Forktoberfest |
37 |
Charlotte Wright
|
Sophomore |
00:26.43 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
38 |
Morgan McClory
|
Senior |
00:26.49 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
39 |
Charli Slater
|
Junior |
00:26.50 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
40 |
Lauren Anderson
|
Junior |
00:26.50 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
41 |
Eden Good
|
Sophomore |
00:26.51 |
AMDG Invite |
42 |
Chloe Reid
|
Sophomore |
00:26.55 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
43 |
Katelynn Kastanes
|
Freshman |
00:26.66 |
Agua Fria District Invite |
44 |
Adison Cosbey-Lewis
|
Junior |
00:26.79 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
45 |
Ava Boxley
|
Senior |
00:26.89 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
46 |
Abigail Shepard
|
Junior |
00:26.95 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
47 |
Kyla Keary
|
Senior |
00:26.99 |
Best In The West |
48 |
Emily Bauer
|
Junior |
00:27.00 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
49 |
Marina Mansell
|
Senior |
00:27.01 |
Forktoberfest |
50 |
Ella Pawlak
|
Senior |
00:27.11 |
West Valley Invite |