1 |
Gabrielle Primiano
|
Senior |
02:04.92 |
Desert Mountain Invite |
2 |
Cali Watts
|
Junior |
02:06.48 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
3 |
Emmerson Therrien
|
Junior |
02:08.48 |
Saturday Night Fever |
4 |
Ryley Clark
|
|
02:09.04 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
5 |
Elizabeth Smith
|
Junior |
02:12.77 |
West Valley Invite |
6 |
Leila Stafford
|
Freshman |
02:13.42 |
CDO Classic |
7 |
Shea Oenning
|
Freshman |
02:13.63 |
Demon Invite |
8 |
Lilian Li
|
Junior |
02:13.81 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
9 |
Abigail Miller
|
Junior |
02:14.26 |
Saturday Night Fever |
10 |
Katherine Geer
|
Junior |
02:15.05 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
11 |
Yana Stozkovs
|
|
02:15.90 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
12 |
Kaleigh Mack
|
Sophomore |
02:16.09 |
SUSD District Meeet |
13 |
Caroline Grimsley
|
Junior |
02:16.61 |
Knights Spooktacular |
14 |
Anya Fox
|
Senior |
02:17.03 |
CDO Classic |
15 |
Lilykate Perry
|
Sophomore |
02:17.59 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
16 |
Madeline Keller
|
Freshman |
02:18.59 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
17 |
Zoey Switzer
|
Sophomore |
02:19.17 |
CDO Classic |
18 |
Natalie Huddart
|
Senior |
02:19.46 |
Knights Spooktacular |
19 |
Gloria Bai
|
Freshman |
02:20.00 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
20 |
Ella Kwapich
|
Junior |
02:20.12 |
Forktoberfest |
21 |
Fiona Janik
|
Senior |
02:20.58 |
Saturday Night Fever |
22 |
Aubrey Vessells
|
Sophomore |
02:21.34 |
HavaStroke |
23 |
Kaleea Smith
|
Sophomore |
02:21.73 |
GUHSD District Meet |
24 |
Jasmine Yango
|
Senior |
02:21.81 |
SUSD District Meeet |
25 |
Alaina Reeves
|
Junior |
02:22.16 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
26 |
Zoe Ho
|
Sophomore |
02:22.86 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
27 |
Eva Reeves
|
Junior |
02:23.08 |
SUSD District Meeet |
28 |
Ruby Smith
|
Sophomore |
02:23.59 |
TYR High School Classic |
29 |
Delany Schain
|
Junior |
02:23.72 |
Knights Spooktacular |
30 |
Sarah Seppala
|
Senior |
02:24.62 |
TYR High School Classic |
31 |
Lily Haupert
|
Junior |
02:24.72 |
Desert Mountain Invite |
32 |
Leah Schultz
|
Sophomore |
02:26.24 |
TYR High School Classic |
33 |
Mia Johnson
|
Junior |
02:26.43 |
Green & Gold Invite |
34 |
Katelynn Kastanes
|
Freshman |
02:28.42 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
35 |
Izzy Geiger
|
Freshman |
02:28.50 |
TYR High School Classic |
36 |
Lauren Anderson
|
Junior |
02:28.67 |
Forktoberfest |
37 |
Alexa Burns
|
Senior |
02:29.21 |
TYR High School Classic |
38 |
Laikyn Webster
|
Freshman |
02:29.24 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
39 |
Adison Cosbey-Lewis
|
Junior |
02:29.82 |
Forktoberfest |
40 |
Siena Smith
|
Freshman |
02:30.10 |
Agua Fria District Invite |
41 |
Ava Ganz
|
Junior |
02:31.82 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
42 |
Audrey Fierros
|
Freshman |
02:31.85 |
West Valley Invite |
43 |
Kylie McDonald
|
Junior |
02:32.11 |
Pecan Classic |
44 |
Kelsey Scheldt
|
Freshman |
02:32.13 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
45 |
Lilly Keller
|
Sophomore |
02:32.50 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
46 |
Sarina Dauderman
|
Freshman |
02:32.93 |
Green & Gold Invite |
47 |
Elle Colton
|
Sophomore |
02:33.29 |
West Valley Invite |
48 |
Taylor Grader
|
Junior |
02:34.11 |
West Valley Invite |
49 |
Violet Perry
|
Freshman |
02:34.11 |
PCDS Last Chance Qualifier |
50 |
Sophia Luensmann
|
Sophomore |
02:34.85 |
AMDG Invite |