AZPreps365.com

Track - Boy's Leaderboards

More Track
Stats are not currently available.
More Track - 100 Meter
Trey Johnson, Tolleson
00:10.57
Kendon Walker, Chandler
00:10.77
Kavon Jackson, Queen Creek
00:10.81
Tyrees Moulton, North Canyon
00:10.82
Joseph Romero, Red Mountain
00:10.82
DJ Hinton, Tucson High Magnet School
00:10.83
Talib Mudiwa, Desert Vista
00:10.83
Trayvion White-Austin, Sahuaro
00:10.84
Ryan Bender, Desert Vista
00:10.87
Antwaun Woodberry, Mountain Pointe
00:10.88
More Track - 200 Meter
Darin Alderman, Mohave
00:21.30
Tyrees Moulton, North Canyon
00:21.36
Ryan Bender, Desert Vista
00:21.56
Umajesty Williams, Chaparral
00:21.57
Dariun Glover, Skyline
00:21.72
Dominique Hampton, Centennial
00:21.79
Erick Thompson, Sahuarita
00:21.80
Robert Williams, South Mountain
00:21.81
Jalen Bryant, Corona del Sol
00:21.82
Joseph Romero, Red Mountain
00:21.86
More Track - 400 Meter
Tyrees Moulton, North Canyon
00:46.62
Robert Williams, South Mountain
00:48.31
Umajesty Williams, Chaparral
00:48.37
Damien Jackson, Valley Vista
00:48.72
David Eppinger, Perry
00:48.92
Jalen Bryant, Corona del Sol
00:49.15
James Kemp, Apollo
00:49.20
Roderick Lockett, Apollo
00:49.27
Jeremy Williams, Dobson
00:49.35
Ta'Mir Waters, Chandler
00:49.46
More Track - 800 Meter
Daniel Lozano, Boulder Creek
01:55.01
David Nelsen, Hamilton
01:55.80
Kyle Kerr, Shadow Ridge
01:56.13
Joaquin Armatage, Ironwood
01:56.36
Rylan Stubbs, Campo Verde
01:56.50
Cody Hartman, Gila Ridge
01:56.75
Thomas Leitner, Rincon/University
01:56.86
Graham Eversden, Corona del Sol
01:57.04
Jacob Lewis, Boulder Creek
01:57.15
Thomas Cain, Cibola
01:57.26
More Track - 1500 Meter
Stats are not currently available.
More Track - 3000 Meter
Stats are not currently available.
More Track - 3200 Meter
Michael Barney, Saguaro
09:07.78
Hociel Landa, Brophy College Prep
09:09.79
Luke Mason, Brophy College Prep
09:12.96
Thomas Cain, Cibola
09:16.08
Manuel Olivo-Quinones, Buena
09:20.39
Aksel Laudon, Desert Vista
09:27.29
Caden Hercules, Desert Mountain
09:32.91
Reece Donihi, Desert Vista
09:33.46
Santiago Hardy, Chinle
09:34.42
Rylan Stubbs, Campo Verde
09:35.00
More Track - 5K
Stats are not currently available.
More Track - 1600 Meter
Manuel Olivo-Quinones, Buena
04:20.28
Luke Mason, Brophy College Prep
04:20.94
Rylan Stubbs, Campo Verde
04:22.09
Jacob Lewis, Boulder Creek
04:22.09
David Nelsen, Hamilton
04:22.30
Michael Barney, Saguaro
04:22.43
Aksel Laudon, Desert Vista
04:22.71
Hociel Landa, Brophy College Prep
04:23.84
Morgan Risch, Flowing Wells
04:24.71
Devin Bowen, Highland
04:25.12
More Track - 2000 Steeple
Spencer Sylvester, Shadow Ridge
06:51.79
David Ortiz, Shadow Ridge
06:56.87
Luke Allen, Glendale Prep Academy
06:57.27
Noah Kutz, Glendale Prep Academy
07:09.26
Matthew Salazar, Shadow Ridge
07:14.84
Tristan Antonio, Tuba City
07:15.97
Tatum Jelleberg, Skyline
07:20.73
Erik Salas, Apache Junction
07:21.00
Carlos Palomino, Tolleson
07:21.65
Alec Kramarczyk, Maricopa
07:25.14
More Track - 100 Meter Hurdles
Stats are not currently available.
More Track - 3000 Steeple
Stats are not currently available.
More Track - 110 Meter Hurdles
Trey Johnson, Tolleson
00:13.65
T.J. Green, Chandler
00:14.11
Edwin Adams, Chandler
00:14.15
Johnie Talamantes, Red Mountain
00:14.49
Aidan Diggs, Millennium
00:14.56
Brandon McGuire, Kellis
00:14.64
James Smith, Westwood
00:14.67
Jamarye Joiner, Cienega
00:14.70
DeCarlos Brooks, Chandler
00:14.71
Marcus Naisant, Marcos de Niza
00:14.74
More Track - 400 Meter Hurdles
Jace Baker, Benjamin Franklin
01:06.35
Jose Armenta, Salome
01:06.50
Cole Tenney, Payson
01:07.42
Zachary Jefferies, Benjamin Franklin
01:07.64
William Hunt, Yuma
01:08.58
Michael McEntire, Payson
01:08.95
Cameron Bolton, Bourgade Catholic
01:09.19
Peter Brodnik, Chandler Prep
01:10.68
David Deras, Parker
01:11.73
Nathan McIntire, Yuma
01:11.83
More Track - 300 Meter Hurdles
Brandon McGuire, Kellis
00:37.04
Edwin Adams, Chandler
00:37.66
James Smith, Westwood
00:37.88
Shamar Moreland, Fairfax
00:37.88
T.J. Green, Chandler
00:38.36
Ethan Wright, Desert Vista
00:38.46
Johnie Talamantes, Red Mountain
00:38.64
Elisha Brooks, Brophy College Prep
00:39.05
Malik Chandler, Hamilton
00:39.11
Bryce Clemons, Highland
00:39.30
More Track - 4 x 100 Meter Relay
Chandler Relay Team
00:41.42
Red Mountain Relay Team
00:41.85
Mountain Pointe Relay Team
00:41.95
Tucson High Magnet School Relay Team
00:41.98
Perry Relay Team
00:42.13
Desert Vista Relay Team
00:42.23
Cienega Relay Team
00:42.31
Salpointe Catholic Relay Team
00:42.45
Queen Creek Relay Team
00:42.48
North Canyon Relay Team
00:42.56
More Track - 4 x 200 Meter Relay
Red Mountain Relay Team
01:28.67
Mountain Pointe Relay Team
01:31.15
Corona del Sol Relay Team
01:32.49
Casa Grande Relay Team
01:32.86
Maricopa Relay Team
01:33.04
Hamilton Relay Team
01:33.17
McClintock Relay Team
01:33.46
Glendale Relay Team
01:33.82
Thunderbird Relay Team
01:34.06
Perry Relay Team
01:34.39
More Track - 800 Sprint Medley Relay
Stats are not currently available.
More Track - 4 x 400 Meter Relay
Chandler Relay Team
03:19.68
Desert Vista Relay Team
03:20.69
Canyon del Oro Relay Team
03:20.91
Westwood Relay Team
03:22.56
Gilbert Relay Team
03:22.86
Highland Relay Team
03:23.01
Apollo Relay Team
03:23.02
Corona del Sol Relay Team
03:23.78
Perry Relay Team
03:24.77
Desert Ridge Relay Team
03:24.92
More Field
Stats are not currently available.
More Track - 4 x 800 Meter Relay
Hamilton Relay Team
08:07.71
Campo Verde Relay Team
08:08.78
Shadow Ridge Relay Team
08:09.88
Corona del Sol Relay Team
08:11.20
Brophy College Prep Relay Team
08:12.23
Rincon/University Relay Team
08:12.53
Desert Vista Relay Team
08:13.09
Mountain View Relay Team
08:13.32
Chandler Relay Team
08:13.42
Ganado Relay Team
08:13.43
More Field - Long Jump
Trey Johnson, Tolleson
24' 6.00"
Joe Glomski, Red Rock
23' 9.75"
Noah Figueroa, Hamilton
23' 7.00"
Jamarye Joiner, Cienega
23' 6.00"
Donjae Logan, Desert Ridge
23' 3.25"
Shamar Moreland, Fairfax
23' 3.00"
Imani Lee, Chandler
23' 3.00"
Dominic Gehr, Marana
23' 2.00"
Jimmy Kenyon, Mountain Ridge
22' 10.50"
Tyree Pierson, Tucson High Magnet School
22' 10.00"
More Field - Triple Jump
Imani Lee, Chandler
47' 11.50"
Deandre Hughes, Tempe
47' 5.75"
Joe Glomski, Red Rock
47' 4.00"
Ivan Hinson, Valley Vista
46' 11.00"
Marcus Naisant, Marcos de Niza
45' 9.00"
Jacob Myles, Boulder Creek
45' 7.50"
Paxton Henry, Prescott
45' 6.00"
Darrell Handy, Maricopa
45' 6.00"
Sean Barton, Salpointe Catholic
45' 2.00"
Terrell Handy, Maricopa
44' 10.00"
More Field - High Jump
CAMERON CRANDALL, Canyon del Oro
6' 11.00"
Dylan Kay, Snowflake
6' 9.00"
Jake Hall, Snowflake
6' 8.00"
Darrell Handy, Maricopa
6' 8.00"
Marcus Naisant, Marcos de Niza
6' 7.00"
Josh Onwardi, Corona del Sol
6' 6.00"
Justis Stokes, Williams Field
6' 6.00"
Justice Stokes, Williams Field
6' 5.00"
Jack Cissne, Notre Dame Prep
6' 5.00"
Zack Mohler, Goldwater
6' 5.00"
More Field - Pole Vault
Cole Riddle, Valley Vista
17' 5.00"
Reid Arnett, Mountain View
16' 0.00"
Trake Williams, Red Mountain
16' 0.00"
Owen Desilva, Hamilton
15' 9.00"
Alex Escobar, Centennial
15' 8.00"
Wyatt Allinger, Gilbert
15' 6.00"
Tim Heinrichs, Red Mountain
15' 0.00"
Carson Kurtz, Brophy College Prep
14' 10.00"
Noah Lovato, Perry
14' 8.00"
Tyler Black, Corona del Sol
14' 7.00"
More Field - Hammer
Stats are not currently available.
More Field - Shot Put
Tyson Jones, Desert Edge
66' 8.00"
TURNER WASHINGTON, Canyon del Oro
64' 6.00"
Elijah Mason, Desert Vista
62' 5.00"
Jaisen Brown, Show Low
57' 7.00"
Tim Fitzgerald, American Leadership Academy
56' 10.50"
Mathew Pola, Mountain Pointe
54' 3.50"
Weston Wright, Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
54' 0.50"
Sebastain Coleman, Desert Ridge
53' 9.00"
Dante Blissit, Desert Edge
53' 1.00"
Mathew Pola Mao, Mountain Pointe
52' 6.00"
More Field - Discus
TURNER WASHINGTON, Canyon del Oro
217' 5.00"
Elijah Mason, Desert Vista
212' 11.00"
Austin Jackson, North Canyon
190' 10.00"
Dante Blissit, Desert Edge
182' 2.00"
Tyson Jones, Desert Edge
181' 8.00"
Weston Wright, Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
179' 10.00"
Sebastain Coleman, Desert Ridge
174' 10.00"
Jordan Larson, Valley Christian
173' 1.00"
Ryan Shaver, Bradshaw Mountain
171' 11.00"
Tim Fitzgerald, American Leadership Academy
169' 8.00"