All-Conference 1st Team
Darryl Coleman
Yuma Catholic
Defensive Backs
Devin White
Lee Williams
Defensive Backs
Chase Laux
Canyon Del Oro
Defensive Backs
Collin Minnaar
Eastmark
Defensive Backs
Jimmy Leon
Mica Mountain
Defensive Lineman
Ramar Williams
Eastmark
Defensive Lineman
Evan Greer
Canyon Del Oro
Defensive Lineman
Gary Chandler
Moon Valley
Defensive Lineman
Cayden Gibson
AZ College Prep
Defensive Lineman
Carter Pruitt
Arcadia
Defensive Utility/Flex Player
Hunter Hancock
Yuma Catholic
Kickoff Returner
Travis Woods
Thunderbird
Linebacker
James Giggey
Bradshaw Mountain
Linebacker
Keiton Blake
Eastmark
Linebacker
Vijay King
Canyon Del Oro
Linebacker
Carlos Montoya jr
Walden Grove
Linebacker
Jared Hinton
Eastmark
Long Snapper
Marco Martinez
Amphitheater
Offensive Lineman
Ethan Christensen
Snowflake
Offensive Lineman
Sa'Kylee Woodard
Canyon Del Oro
Offensive Lineman
Karambir Singh
AZ College Prep
Offensive Lineman
Trenton Blomquist
Yuma Catholic
Offensive Lineman
Noah Petrauschke
Lee Williams
Offensive Utility/Flex Player
Nick Avalos lara
Apache Junction
Placekicker
Darius Haskin
Buckeye Union
Punt Returner
DJ Drew
Marcos de Niza
Punter
Evan Tarasenko
Northwest Christian
Quarterbacks
Ryan Madsen
Canyon Del Oro
Receivers/Tight Ends
Devin White
Lee Williams
Receivers/Tight Ends
Gunnar Penzkover
Northwest Christian
Receivers/Tight Ends
Sir Stokes
Yuma Catholic
Receivers/Tight Ends
Elijah Little
Thunderbird
Running Backs
Tayt Ford
Yuma Catholic
Running Backs
Brady Forst
Arcadia
Running Backs
All-Conference 2nd Team
Anthony Gonzalez
Northwest Christian
Defensive Backs
Talan Viner
Sierra Linda
Defensive Backs
Devin Hayward
Mica Mountain
Defensive Backs
Brian Costa
Thunderbird
Defensive Backs
Jerry Washington
Independence
Defensive Lineman
Walker Wisely
Northwest Christian
Defensive Lineman
Nick Kennedy
Lee Williams
Defensive Lineman
Carson Minnaar
Eastmark
Defensive Lineman
Kahary Beler
Arcadia
Defensive Lineman
Rudy Rios
Amphitheater
Defensive Utility/Flex Player
Devin Murphy
Maryvale
Kickoff Returner
Pablo Javalera
Arcadia
Linebacker
Elijah Alvarado
Estrella Foothills
Linebacker
Michael Palmer
Independence
Linebacker
Cam Mitchell
AZ College Prep
Linebacker
Marshall Gillette
Northwest Christian
Linebacker
Grant Young
Canyon Del Oro
Long Snapper
Shaun Chung
Coconino
Offensive Lineman
Casey Williams-Gonzales
Poston Butte
Offensive Lineman
Tillman Coplen
Eastmark
Offensive Lineman
Aaron Jacobsen
Canyon Del Oro
Offensive Lineman
Carter McWilliams
Northwest Christian
Offensive Lineman
Zechariah Owens
Glendale
Offensive Utility/Flex Player
Israel Noriega
Pueblo
Placekicker
Thomas Doxtader
Lee Williams
Punt Returner
Kaden Martinez
Bradshaw Mountain
Punter
Braylen Rooney
Arcadia
Quarterbacks
Da’ Vaughn Robinson
La Joya Community
Receivers/Tight Ends
Jaylen Coleman
Mesquite
Receivers/Tight Ends
Payton Papa
Snowflake
Receivers/Tight Ends
Christian Shetler
Greenway
Receivers/Tight Ends
Kason Colbert
Mica Mountain
Running Backs
Coleman Samples
Eastmark
Running Backs
Kanton Turley
Snowflake
Running Backs
Conference Coach of the Year
Dustin Peace
Canyon Del Oro
Conference Coach of the Year
Conference Defensive Player of the Year
Rocky Stallworth
Yuma Catholic
Conference Defensive Player of the Year
Conference Offensive Player of the Year
Bridger French
Coconino
Conference Offensive Player of the Year
Conference Player of the Year
Kayden Luke
Canyon Del Oro
Conference Player of the Year
Honorable Mentions
Jaime
Charles
Amphitheater
Jacob
Espinoza
Amphitheater
Aiden
Deleon
Apache Junction
Tyler
Birchmeier
Arcadia
Gehrig
Heil
Arcadia
Carter
Pruitt
Arcadia
Izaiah
Lucero
Canyon Del Oro
Giovanni
Arenas
Catalina Foothills
Boden
Crane
Catalina Foothills
Cole
Hagaman
Coconino
Prayer
Young-blackgoat
Coconino
Dillon
Buss
Deer Valley
Paxton
Coleston
Deer Valley
Ivan
Higuera
Douglas
Mason
Jensen
Eastmark
Kyson
Lunt
Eastmark
Coleman
Samples
Eastmark
Luke
Lambert
Empire
Ben
Mazzei
Empire
Landyn
DeBoard
Estrella Foothills
Damian
Lopez
Estrella Foothills
Grant
Wochner
Estrella Foothills
Malachai
Faletoi-baker
Glendale
Jesus
Garcia
Glendale
Hunter
Dowdy
Greenway
Jimmie
Canidate
Independence
Isaia
Gabaldon
Independence
Landon
Cozar
La Joya Community
Charles
Wright
La Joya Community
Julian
Jones
Marcos de Niza
Michael
Turner
Marcos de Niza
George
Flores
Mica Mountain
Jonah
Garcia
Mica Mountain
Isaiah
Lathon
Mingus Union
Colin
Lucas
Moon Valley
Christian
Vazquez
Moon Valley
Anthony
Gonzalez
Northwest Christian
Ben
Lueders
Northwest Christian
Ryan
McPherson
Peoria
Gabriel
Rodriguez
Peoria
Dontay
Tyson
Peoria
Quenton
Jones
Poston Butte
Mason
Lloyd
Poston Butte
Alex
Miranda
Poston Butte
Jakhi
Robertson
Poston Butte
Uriah
Tenette
Prescott
Mikaele
Aisake
Seton Catholic Prep
Lenoxx
Hicks
Sierra Linda
Kevin
Tortolero
Sierra Linda
Aaden
Coor
Snowflake
Bobby
Lewis
St. Mary's
Darius
Brown
Vista Grande
Fernando
Moya
Vista Grande
Jayden
Bitton
Walden Grove
Jayvon
Coleman
Walden Grove
Pierce
Elliott
Walden Grove
Gabriel
Smith
Walden Grove
Jantzen
Ginger
Youngker
Darius
Wiley
Youngker
Dagen
Dunn
Yuma Catholic