All-Conference 1st Team
Greylin Sia
Scottsdale Christian
Defensive Backs
Luis Guerrero
Arizona Lutheran
Defensive Backs
Creon Fulgham
Chandler Prep
Defensive Backs
Hunter Wales
Scottsdale Christian
Defensive Lineman
Pepper Hughes
Pima
Defensive Lineman
Brock Haws
Pima
Defensive Lineman
Liam Enter
Arizona Lutheran
Defensive Lineman
Sam Ray
Pima
Defensive Utility/Flex Player
Andrew Trapp
Scottsdale Christian
Kickoff Returner
Gideon Enter
Arizona Lutheran
Linebacker
Nicolas Manuel
Santa Cruz Valley
Linebacker
Caleb Randall
Scottsdale Christian
Linebacker
Andrew Kulhan
Scottsdale Prep
Linebacker
Tuddy Smart
Pima
Linebacker
Luke Richardson
Scottsdale Christian
Long Snapper
Landon McKay
Camp Verde
Offensive Lineman
Elijah Fisher
Parker
Offensive Lineman
Cristian Moreno
Santa Cruz Valley
Offensive Lineman
Braydon Tatko
Scottsdale Christian
Offensive Lineman
Ed Tingle
Willcox
Offensive Lineman
Jaxon John
Pima
Offensive Utility/Flex Player
Bairyk Schulte
San Tan Charter
Placekicker
Jaxon John
Pima
Punt Returner
Dalton Crockett
Benson
Punter
Zayden Neill
San Tan Charter
Quarterbacks
Jack Atkinson
Scottsdale Christian
Quarterbacks
Christian Sanabria
Camp Verde
Receivers/Tight Ends
Uriah Neloms
San Tan Charter
Receivers/Tight Ends
Caeden Murphy
Scottsdale Christian
Receivers/Tight Ends
Andrew Trapp
Scottsdale Christian
Receivers/Tight Ends
Jacob Trapp
Scottsdale Christian
Running Backs
Jeremiah Martinez
Pima
Running Backs
Rylan Bass
Arizona Lutheran
Running Backs
All-Conference 2nd Team
Ryker Shupe
Pima
Defensive Backs
Kash Macumber
Willcox
Defensive Backs
King Covarrubio
Highland Prep
Defensive Backs
Aidan Ysaguirre
Santa Cruz Valley
Defensive Lineman
Jacob Norris
Tanque Verde
Defensive Lineman
Larin Nez
Holbrook
Defensive Lineman
Achilles Lopez
Phoenix Christian
Defensive Lineman
Gunner Selting
Camp Verde
Defensive Utility/Flex Player
Tuddy Smart
Pima
Kickoff Returner
Mason Archunde
Holbrook
Linebacker
Sebastian Lopez
Bisbee
Linebacker
Thaine Cook
Camp Verde
Linebacker
Gavin Gilbert
Tanque Verde
Linebacker
Thomas Cain
San Tan Charter
Long Snapper
Toby Herfkens
Tanque Verde
Offensive Lineman
Diego Vizcarra
Heritage Academy Laveen
Offensive Lineman
Luke Hocking
Phoenix Christian
Offensive Lineman
Elias Hinton
Arizona Lutheran
Offensive Lineman
Jared Barrett
Veritas Prep
Offensive Lineman
Kaleb Burras
Heritage Academy Laveen
Offensive Utility/Flex Player
Nicholas Coryell
Tanque Verde
Placekicker
Landon Ward
Willcox
Punt Returner
Mason Archunde
Holbrook
Punter
Malachi Wilt
Tonopah Valley
Quarterbacks
Tyson Buckley
Camp Verde
Quarterbacks
Jordan Williams
Camp Verde
Receivers/Tight Ends
Malachi Keller
Tombstone
Receivers/Tight Ends
Sir-izzik Sánchez caldwell
Tonopah Valley
Receivers/Tight Ends
Elijah Harris
Arizona Lutheran
Running Backs
Michael Anthony
Cortez
Running Backs
Conference Coach of the Year
Mike Sheahan
Scottsdale Christian
Conference Coach of the Year
Conference Defensive Player of the Year
Tuddy Smart
Pima
Conference Defensive Player of the Year
Conference Offensive Player of the Year
Jack Atkinson
Scottsdale Christian
Conference Offensive Player of the Year
Conference Player of the Year
Andrew Trapp
Scottsdale Christian
Conference Player of the Year
Honorable Mentions
Jawan
Taylor
Alchesay
Sebi
Guye
Arizona Lutheran
Ryder
Munns
Arizona Lutheran
Logan
Brady
Camp Verde
Prestyn
Stratford
Camp Verde
Brendan
Barnes
Cortez
Jaxson
Olmstead
Globe
Sebastian
Penuelas
Heritage Academy Laveen
Jordan
Netherly
Highland Prep
Slade
Allison
Holbrook
Matthias
Montijo
Holbrook
Darnell
Nez
Holbrook
Chance
Sahmie
Holbrook
Simeon
Shaw
Holbrook
Poleviyuma
Isaac
Hopi
Kapolani
Teutupe
Hopi
Casen
Short
Kingman Academy
Siami
Osuna
Mountainside
Jason
Evanston
Parker
Thaddeus
Nopah
Parker
Michael
Harmon
Phoenix Christian
Zander
Harmon
Phoenix Christian
Dominic
Parris
Phoenix Christian
Hayden
Blair
Pima
Dane
DeRusha
Pima
Preston
Russell
Pima
Cory
Ben
Pinon
Silas
Kaye
Pinon
Pharrell
Tsosie
Pinon
Daniel
Contreras
Santa Cruz Valley
Nathan
Harris
Santa Cruz Valley
Harrison
Gurash
Scottsdale Christian
Luke
Pfifer
Scottsdale Christian
Everett
Salazar
Scottsdale Christian
Tavares
Allen
Shadow Mountain
Mateo
Hernandez
Shadow Mountain
Michael
Bushman
St. Johns
Mark
Cox
St. Johns
Clance
Wiltbank
St. Johns
Grayson
Bradshaw
Tanque Verde
Eli
Clausen
Tanque Verde
DJ
Elias
Tombstone
Jacob
Weichelt
Tombstone
Sir-jessie
Caldwell
Tonopah Valley
Charles
Croff
Tonopah Valley
Dyllon
Croff
Tonopah Valley
Koston
Belfield
Trivium Prep
Matthew
Lee
Trivium Prep
Vern
Wolfley
Trivium Prep
Tyrell
Begaye
Tuba City
Jared
Barrett
Veritas Prep
Greg
Hamann
Veritas Prep
Travis
Larson
Willcox