Schedules

Varsity Badminton


23 Aug 3:30 pm
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Basha
Bears
Basha High School Freedom 2-7
23 Aug 3:30 pm
South Mountain
Jaguars
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 0-9
23 Aug 3:30 pm
Perry
Pumas
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 9-0
23 Aug 3:30 pm
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 4-5
23 Aug 3:30 pm
Desert Vista
Thunder
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Section 8-1
23 Aug 3:30 pm
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 1-8
23 Aug 4:00 pm
Independence
Patriots
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom 9-0
23 Aug 4:00 pm
Chaparral
Firebirds
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom
23 Aug 4:00 pm
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Horizon
Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 0-9
23 Aug 4:00 pm
Greenway
Demons
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 2-7
23 Aug 4:00 pm
Apollo
Hawks
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 4-5
23 Aug 4:00 pm
ASU Preparatory Acad
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom 0-9
23 Aug 4:00 pm
Skyline
Coyotes
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 9-0
23 Aug 4:00 pm
Chandler
Wolves
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 1-8
23 Aug 4:00 pm
Pinnacle
Pioneers
North Canyon
Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom 8-1
23 Aug 4:00 pm
Peoria
Panthers
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom 1-8
23 Aug 4:00 pm
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom 3-6
23 Aug 4:00 pm
Maryvale
Panthers
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 0-9
23 Aug 4:00 pm
Dobson
Mustangs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 9-0
23 Aug 4:00 pm
Cactus
Cobras
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom 9-0
23 Aug 4:00 pm
Liberty
Lions
Washington
Rams
Washington High School Freedom 4-5
23 Aug 4:30 pm
Xavier Prep
Gators
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 6-3
24 Aug 3:30 pm
Xavier Prep
Gators
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom 6-3
24 Aug 3:30 pm
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 6-3
24 Aug 3:30 pm
Desert Vista
Thunder
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 0-9
24 Aug 4:00 pm
South Mountain
Jaguars
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 6-3
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Centennial
Coyotes
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 9-0
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Mesquite
Wildcats
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 7-2
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Central
Bobcats
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 6-0
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 3-6
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Greenway
Demons
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 4-5
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Hamilton
Huskies
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 9-0
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Agua Fria
Owls
Glendale
Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom 0-9
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Millennium
Tigers
Horizon
Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 1-8
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 0-9
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Prescott
Badgers
Liberty
Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 5-4
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Dobson
Mustangs
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 9-0
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Washington
Rams
McClintock
Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom 9-0
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 6-3
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Basha
Bears
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 2-7
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Peoria
Panthers
North Canyon
Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom 0-9
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom 1-8
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 5-4
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 0-9
24 Aug 4:00 pm
Westwood
Warriors
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 9-0
24 Aug 4:30 pm
Chandler
Wolves
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 0-9
25 Aug 12:00 pm Highland Flying Feathers Invitational
25 Aug 4:00 pm
Moon Valley
Rockets
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 1-8
28 Aug 4:00 pm
Hamilton
Huskies
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 9-0
28 Aug 4:00 pm
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Chaparral
Firebirds
Chaparral High School Section 1-8