Schedules

Varsity Badminton


23 Aug

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 2-7

23 Aug

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 0-9

23 Aug

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 9-0

23 Aug

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 4-5

23 Aug

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Section 8-1

23 Aug

3:30 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 1-8

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom 9-0

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 9-0

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 0-9

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 2-7

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 4-5

23 Aug

4:00 pm

ASU Preparatory Acad
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom 0-9

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 9-0

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 1-8

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom 8-1

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom 1-8

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom 3-6

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 0-9

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 9-0

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom 9-0

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom 4-5

23 Aug

4:30 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 6-3

24 Aug

3:30 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom 6-3

24 Aug

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 6-3

24 Aug

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 0-9

24 Aug

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 6-3

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 9-0

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 7-2

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 6-0

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 3-6

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 4-5

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 9-0

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom 0-9

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 1-8

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 0-9

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 5-4

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 9-0

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom 9-0

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 6-3

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 2-7

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom 0-9

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Thunderbird Chiefs
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom 1-8

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 5-4

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 0-9

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 9-0

24 Aug

4:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 0-9
25 Aug 12:00 pm Highland Flying Feathers
Invitational

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 1-8

28 Aug

4:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 9-0

28 Aug

4:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Section 1-8