2A Schedules

Varsity Baseball


20 Feb 8:00 am Cougar Classic Bourgade Catholic High School
Invitational

20 Feb

8:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational Complete

20 Feb

8:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational Complete

20 Feb

8:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational Complete

20 Feb

8:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational Complete

20 Feb

8:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational Complete

20 Feb

8:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational Complete

20 Feb

8:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational Complete

20 Feb

8:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational Complete

20 Feb

8:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational Complete

20 Feb

8:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational Complete

20 Feb

8:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational Complete

20 Feb

8:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational Complete

20 Feb

8:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational Complete

20 Feb

8:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational Complete

20 Feb

8:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational Complete

20 Feb

8:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational Complete

20 Feb

8:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational Complete

20 Feb

8:00 am

TBD
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational Complete

20 Feb

3:00 pm

Mayer Wildcats
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 0-13 5 inn Box

20 Feb

3:30 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region 7-2 Box

20 Feb

3:45 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 2-15 5 inn Box

20 Feb

3:45 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Campo Verde High School Freedom

20 Feb

3:45 pm

North Pointe Prep Falcons
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 5-11 5 inn Box

20 Feb

4:00 pm

Santa Rita Eagles
@
Bisbee Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom 0-20 5 inn Box

20 Feb

4:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 5-1 Box

20 Feb

4:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom 8-0 Box

20 Feb

6:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 0-10 Box

20 Feb

6:00 pm

Valley Union Blue Devils
@
San Miguel Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Freedom 1-11 5 inn Box

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Miami Vandals
@
Pima Roughriders
Pima High School Freedom 3-5 Box

21 Feb

3:45 pm

ASU Preparatory Acad Sun Devils
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom Cancelled

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
St. David Tigers
St. David Freedom 5-4 Box

22 Feb

4:00 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
San Pasqual Warriors
San Pasqual High School Freedom 8-5

25 Feb

4:00 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 7-4 Box

26 Feb

1:00 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 4-14 Box

26 Feb

2:00 pm

Joseph City Wildcats
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom Cancelled

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Bagdad Sultan
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom 2-13 Box

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Region 0-2 Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Joy Christian School Freedom 13-0 Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Snedigar Sports Complex Freedom 11-1 Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom 4-14

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 9-4

26 Feb

4:00 pm

ASU Preparatory Acad Sun Devils
@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 1-5 Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom 1-11 Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 8-4 Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Salt River High School Freedom 2-6 Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
St. David Tigers
St. David Freedom 21-1 Box