Schedules

Varsity Baseball


21 Feb 6:00 am Cougar Classic Invitational
21 Feb 1:00 pm
Chinle
Wildcats
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:00 pm
Salome
Frogs
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:45 pm
Casteel
Colts
American Leadership
Patriots
American Leadership Academy Freedom
21 Feb 3:45 pm
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:45 pm
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:45 pm
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Mayer
Wildcats
Mayer High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:45 pm
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom
21 Feb 3:45 pm Shadow Ridge Baseball Classic Invitational
21 Feb 3:45 pm
Globe
Tigers
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom
21 Feb 4:00 pm
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Freedom
21 Feb 4:00 pm
Hamilton
Huskies
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom
21 Feb 4:00 pm
Ray
Bearcats
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom
21 Feb 4:00 pm
Rio Rico
Hawks
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom
21 Feb 4:00 pm
Tanque Verde
Hawks
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom
21 Feb 4:00 pm
Kofa
Kings
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom
21 Feb 6:00 pm
Florence
Gophers
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region
21 Feb 6:00 pm
Mohave
Thunderbirds
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom
21 Feb 6:00 pm
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Freedom
21 Feb 7:00 pm
Mesquite
Wildcats
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom
22 Feb 10:00 am Patriot Baseball Kick-Off Classic Invitational
22 Feb 10:00 am
TBD
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy Invitational
22 Feb 10:00 am
TBD
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy Invitational
22 Feb 10:00 am
TBD
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy Invitational
22 Feb 10:00 am
TBD
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy Invitational
22 Feb 10:00 am
TBD
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy Invitational
22 Feb 10:00 am
TBD
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy Invitational
22 Feb 10:00 am
TBD
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy Invitational
22 Feb 3:00 pm
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Region
22 Feb 3:45 pm
Snowflake
Lobos
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:45 pm
Mingus Union
Marauders
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:45 pm
Liberty
Lions
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:45 pm
Hamilton
Huskies
Horizon
Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom
22 Feb 4:00 pm
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Region
22 Feb 4:00 pm
Miami
Vandals
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom
22 Feb 4:00 pm
Casteel
Colts
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Joy Christian School Freedom
22 Feb 4:00 pm
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom
22 Feb 6:00 pm
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Trivium Preparatory Academy
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom
22 Feb 6:00 pm
Arete Prep
Chargers
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom
22 Feb 7:00 pm
Greenway
Demons
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom
23 Feb 1:30 pm
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Freedom
23 Feb 3:30 pm
Show Low
Cougars
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom
23 Feb 3:30 pm
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Freedom
23 Feb 3:45 pm
San Pasqual
Warriors
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom
23 Feb 3:45 pm
Kingman
Bulldogs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom
23 Feb 3:45 pm
Greenway
Demons
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom
23 Feb 3:45 pm
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom
23 Feb 3:45 pm
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom
23 Feb 3:45 pm
Globe
Tigers
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom
23 Feb 4:00 pm
Hayden
Lobos
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom