3A Schedules

Varsity Boys Basketball


19 Nov

7:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 25-63 Box

19 Nov

7:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Kingman Academy Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 38-51 Box

19 Nov

7:30 pm

Rock Point Cougars
@
Ganado Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 70-63 Box

19 Nov

7:30 pm

Chinle Wildcats
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 63-37 Box

19 Nov

7:30 pm

American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 30-50 Box

20 Nov

5:30 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Kingman Academy Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 69-61 Box

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 92-42 Box

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 68-41 Box

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Winslow Bulldogs
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 63-47 Box

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 68-58 Box

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 42-58 Box

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 56-74 Box

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Mogollon Mustangs
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 36-60 Box

20 Nov

7:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 68-60 Box

20 Nov

7:30 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 44-55 Box

20 Nov

7:30 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Hopi Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom 58-55

20 Nov

7:30 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Many Farms Lobos
Many Farms High School Freedom 72-31 Box

20 Nov

7:30 pm

Red Mesa Redskins
@
Monument Valley Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom 43-50 Box
21 Nov 9:00 am Panther Hoops Classic Paradise Honors High School
Invitational

21 Nov

9:00 am

TBD
@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
Paradise Honors High School Invitational

21 Nov

9:00 am

TBD
@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
Paradise Honors High School Invitational

21 Nov

9:00 am

TBD
@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
Paradise Honors High School Invitational

21 Nov

9:00 am

TBD
@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
Paradise Honors High School Invitational

21 Nov

9:00 am

TBD
@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
Paradise Honors High School Invitational

21 Nov

9:00 am

TBD
@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
Paradise Honors High School Invitational
23 Nov 8:00 am Ben Franklin/Gilbert Christian Thanksgiving Classic Gilbert Christian High School
Invitational

23 Nov

8:00 am

TBD
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational

23 Nov

8:00 am

TBD
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational

23 Nov

8:00 am

TBD
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational
23 Nov 9:00 am Valley Christian Boys Basketball Invitational Valley Christian High School
Invitational

23 Nov

9:00 am

TBD
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational

23 Nov

9:00 am

TBD
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational

23 Nov

9:00 am

TBD
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational

23 Nov

9:00 am

TBD
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational