6A Schedules

Varsity Boys Basketball


20 Nov

7:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

22 Nov

5:30 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

26 Nov

7:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA)
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Holtville (CA) (Holtville CA)
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Calexico (CA) (Calexico CA)
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom
29 Nov 4:00 pm Southwest Rotary Classic
Invitational

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Freedom