Schedules

Varsity Boys Basketball


20 Nov 8:00 am Boyd Baker Tip Off Classic
Invitational
20 Nov 12:00 pm Give Thanks Classic Invitational
Invitational

20 Nov

12:00 pm

TBD
@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Multi Schools Invitational
Multi Schools
Invitational

20 Nov

12:00 pm

TBD
@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Multi Schools Invitational
Multi Schools
Invitational

20 Nov

12:00 pm

TBD
@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Multi Schools Invitational
Multi Schools
Invitational

20 Nov

12:00 pm

TBD
@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Multi Schools Invitational
Multi Schools
Invitational
20 Nov 12:00 pm Poston Butte Thanksgiving Classic
Invitational
20 Nov 1:30 pm Fear the Hop Tournament
Invitational
20 Nov 3:30 pm Lancer Tip Off Classic
Invitational

20 Nov

3:30 pm

TBD
@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Central High School Invitational
Central High School
Invitational

20 Nov

3:30 pm

TBD
@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Central High School Invitational
Central High School
Invitational

20 Nov

3:30 pm

TBD
@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Central High School Invitational
Central High School
Invitational

20 Nov

3:30 pm

TBD
@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Central High School Invitational
Central High School
Invitational

20 Nov

3:30 pm

TBD
@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Central High School Invitational
Central High School
Invitational

20 Nov

3:30 pm

TBD
@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Central High School Invitational
Central High School
Invitational

20 Nov

3:30 pm

TBD
@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Central High School Invitational
Central High School
Invitational

20 Nov

3:30 pm

TBD
@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Central High School Invitational
Central High School
Invitational

20 Nov

3:30 pm

TBD
@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Central High School Invitational
Central High School
Invitational

20 Nov

3:30 pm

TBD
@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Central High School Invitational
Central High School
Invitational

20 Nov

3:30 pm

TBD
@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Central High School Invitational
Central High School
Invitational

20 Nov

3:30 pm

TBD
@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Central High School Invitational
Central High School
Invitational

20 Nov

3:30 pm

TBD
@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Central High School Invitational
Central High School
Invitational

20 Nov

3:30 pm

TBD
@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Central High School Invitational
Central High School
Invitational
20 Nov 4:00 pm Independence Thanksgiving Tournament
Invitational

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Youngker
Roughriders
@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Freedom
Coronado High School
Freedom

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Catalina
Trojans
@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom
Douglas High School
Freedom

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Region
Flagstaff High School
Region

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Kingman
Bulldogs
@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom
Kingman Academy High School
Freedom

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Parker
Broncs
@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom
Lee Williams High School
Freedom

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Empire
Ravens
@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom
Rio Rico High School
Freedom

20 Nov

7:00 pm

San Pasqual
Warriors
@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Freedom
Salome High School
Freedom

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Desert Vista
Thunder
@
St. Mary's
Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom
St. Mary's High School
Freedom

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Anthem Prep
Eagles
@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Freedom

20 Nov

7:30 pm

Ganado
Hornets
@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom
Red Mesa High School
Freedom

20 Nov

7:30 pm

Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
@
Rock Point
Cougars
Rock Point High School Freedom
Rock Point High School
Freedom

21 Nov

5:30 pm

San Luis
Sidewinders
@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom
Maryvale High School
Freedom

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Winslow
Bulldogs
@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom
Safford High School
Freedom
21 Nov 6:00 pm Firebird Frenzy
Invitational

21 Nov

6:00 pm

Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
@
El Capitan
Eagles
El Capitan High School Freedom
El Capitan High School
Freedom

21 Nov

6:30 pm

Red Valley-Cove
Miners
@
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Freedom
Greyhills Academy High School
Freedom

21 Nov

6:30 pm

Basis School Flagstaff
Yeti
@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Region
Williams High School
Region

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Duncan
Wildkats
@
Animas (NM) (Animas NM)
Animas (NM) (Animas NM) Freedom
Animas (NM) (Animas NM)
Freedom

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Phoenix Christian
Cougars
@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom
Arete Preparatory Academy
Freedom

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
@
Bagdad
Sultan
Bagdad High School Freedom
Bagdad High School
Freedom

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Rio Rico
Hawks
@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Freedom
Buena High School
Freedom

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Mayer
Wildcats
@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom
Camp Verde High School
Freedom

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom
Chandler Preparatory Academy
Freedom

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Northland Prep
Spartans
@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom
Coconino High School
Freedom

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Metro Tech
Knights
@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom
Gila Ridge High School
Freedom

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Veritas Prep
Falcons
@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Freedom