AZPreps365.com

Invitational -
TBD
Desert Christian Eagles
The Gregory School -
11/21/16 8:00am
Freedom Game
Rock Point Cougars 38
Valley (Sanders) Pirates 77
Valley High School (Sanders) -
Freedom Game
Kingman Bulldogs 35
Kingman Academy Tigers 28
Kingman Academy High School -
Freedom Game
Parker Broncs 38
Lee Williams Volunteers 62
Lee Williams High School -
Freedom Game
PDSD Roadrunners 27
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs 28
Rancho Solano Preparatory School -
Freedom Game
Chandler Prep Titans 60
Benjamin Franklin Chargers 39
Benjamin Franklin High School -
Freedom Game
Pima Roughriders 45
Fort Thomas Apaches 53
Fort Thomas High School -
Freedom Game
Phoenix Country Day Eagles 63
Gilbert Classical Spartans 8
Gilbert Classical Academy Gym -
Freedom Game
St. Augustine Wolves 11
Hayden Lobos 61
Hayden High School -
Freedom Game
Camp Verde Cowboys 38
Mayer Wildcats 25
Mayer High School -
Freedom Game
Arete Prep Chargers 11
Phoenix Christian Cougars 65
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School -
Freedom Game
San Tan Foothills Sabercats 31
San Miguel Vipers 33
San Miguel High School -
Freedom Game
Horizon Honors Eagles 52
Scottsdale Prep Spartans 39
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy -
Freedom Game
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs 24
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix 29
Tonopah Valley High School -
Freedom Game
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes 45
Valley Lutheran Flames 30
Valley Lutheran High School -
Freedom Game
Glendale Prep Griffins 43
Veritas Prep Falcons 18
Veritas Preparatory Academy -
Freedom Game
Pinon Eagles 25
Tuba City Warriors 60
Tuba City High School -
Freedom Game
Lee Williams Volunteers 40
Kingman Academy Tigers 15
Kingman Academy High School -
Freedom Game
Valley (Sanders) Pirates 63
San Carlos Braves 34
San Carlos High School -
Freedom Game
Northland Prep Spartans 2
Tuba City Warriors 65
Tuba City High School -
Freedom Game
North Pointe Prep Falcons 40
Chandler Prep Titans 49
Chandler Preparatory Academy -
Freedom Game
San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners 32
Hayden Lobos 35
Hayden High School -
Freedom Game
San Miguel Vipers 21
Immaculate Heart Knights 50
Immaculate Heart High School -
Region Game
Horizon Honors Eagles 37
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs 11
Rancho Solano Preparatory School -
Freedom Game
Valley Union Blue Devils 35
Tombstone Yellow Jackets 60
Tombstone High School -
Freedom Game
American Leadership Patriots 44
AZ College Prep Knights 29
Arizona College Prep -
Freedom Game
ASU Preparatory Acad 23
Arete Prep Chargers 12
Arete Preparatory Academy -
Region Game
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls 33
Benson Bobcats 43
Benson High School -
Region Game
Thatcher Eagles 67
Bisbee Pumas 8
Bisbee High School -
Freedom Game
Veritas Prep Falcons Cancelled
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles Cancelled
Bourgade Catholic High School -
Freedom Game
Scottsdale Prep Spartans 38
Camp Verde Cowboys 49
Camp Verde High School -
Freedom Game
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions 65
Chino Valley Cougars 17
Chino Valley High School -
Freedom Game
San Carlos Braves 35
Fort Thomas Apaches 55
Fort Thomas High School -
Freedom Game
Benjamin Franklin Chargers 62
Gilbert Classical Spartans 15
Gilbert Classical Academy Gym -
Freedom Game
Round Valley Elks 66
Joseph City Wildcats 29
Joseph City High School -