3A Schedules

Varsity Girls Basketball


19 Nov

5:30 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Kingman Academy Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 51-36 Box

19 Nov

6:00 pm

Rock Point Cougars
@
Ganado Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 54-52

19 Nov

6:00 pm

Chinle Wildcats
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 41-43 OT Box

19 Nov

6:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 26-71

19 Nov

7:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 34-66 Box

20 Nov

5:30 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 77-46 Box

20 Nov

5:30 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 53-39 Box

20 Nov

5:30 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 44-32

20 Nov

5:30 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 51-58 Box

20 Nov

5:30 pm

Mogollon Mustangs
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 25-28 Box

20 Nov

6:00 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 50-25

20 Nov

6:00 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Hopi Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom 73-23 Box

20 Nov

6:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Many Farms Lobos
Many Farms High School Freedom 52-33 Box

20 Nov

6:00 pm

Red Mesa Redskins
@
Monument Valley Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom 25-59 Box

20 Nov

6:00 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom 50-15

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 41-46 Box

20 Nov

7:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 51-31 Box

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Winslow Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 49-45 Box

26 Nov

5:30 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
Mohave Accelerated Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 45-17 Box

26 Nov

5:30 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 46-37

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 37-31 OT Box

26 Nov

7:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 37-32

27 Nov

5:30 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 42-47

27 Nov

5:30 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom 54-42

27 Nov

5:30 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 50-59

27 Nov

5:30 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
San Miguel Vipers
San Miguel High School Freedom 40-24 Box

27 Nov

5:30 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 37-51

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 59-51 Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Pinon Eagles
@
Chinle Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom 22-62 Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Ganado Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 32-38 Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Window Rock Fighting Scouts
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 41-59 Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
Hopi Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom 52-39 Box