AZPreps365.com

Invitational -
TBD
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School -
11/20/17 10:00am
Invitational -
TBD
Ironwood Eagles
Deer Valley High School -
11/20/17 2:00pm
Invitational -
TBD
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School -
11/20/17 3:00pm
Invitational -
TBD
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School -
11/20/17 3:00pm
Freedom Game
San Pasqual Warriors
Salome Frogs
Salome High School -
11/20/17 5:30pm
Freedom Game
NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School -
11/20/17 5:30pm
Freedom Game
Ganado Hornets
Red Mesa Redskins
Red Mesa High School -
11/20/17 6:00pm
Freedom Game
Valley (Sanders) Pirates
Rock Point Cougars
Rock Point High School -
11/20/17 6:00pm
Freedom Game
Apache Junction Prospectors
American Leadership Patriots
American Leadership Academy -
11/20/17 7:00pm
Freedom Game
Xavier Prep Gators
Central Bobcats
Central High School -
11/20/17 7:00pm
Freedom Game
Rio Rico Hawks
Empire Ravens
Empire High School -
11/20/17 7:00pm
Freedom Game
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School -
11/20/17 7:00pm
Freedom Game
Kingman Academy Tigers
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School -
11/20/17 7:00pm
Freedom Game
Lee Williams Volunteers
Parker Broncs
Parker High School -
11/20/17 7:00pm
Freedom Game
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
PDSD Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf -
11/20/17 7:00pm
Freedom Game
Lake Havasu Knights
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School -
11/20/17 7:00pm
Freedom Game
Shonto Prep Grizzlies
El Capitan Eagles
El Capitan High School -
11/21/17 4:00pm
Freedom Game
Winslow Bulldogs
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School -
11/21/17 4:00pm
Freedom Game
Red Valley-Cove Miners
Greyhills Academy Fightin' Knights
Greyhills Academy High School -
11/21/17 5:00pm
Freedom Game
ASU Preparatory Acad
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High -
11/21/17 5:00pm
Freedom Game
Duncan Wildkats
Animas (NM) (Animas NM)
Animas (NM) (Animas NM) -
11/21/17 5:30pm
Freedom Game
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy -
11/21/17 5:30pm
Freedom Game
Ash Fork Spartans
Bagdad Sultan
Bagdad High School -
11/21/17 5:30pm
Freedom Game
Mayer Wildcats
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School -
11/21/17 5:30pm
Freedom Game
Casteel Colts
Florence Gophers
Florence High School -
11/21/17 5:30pm
Freedom Game
Veritas Prep Falcons
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy -
11/21/17 5:30pm
Freedom Game
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School -
11/21/17 5:30pm
Freedom Game
Kingman Bulldogs
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School -
11/21/17 5:30pm
Freedom Game
Gila Ridge Hawks
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School -
11/21/17 5:30pm
Freedom Game
Show Low Cougars
Mogollon Mustangs
Mogollon High School -
11/21/17 5:30pm
Freedom Game
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies -
11/21/17 5:30pm
Freedom Game
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School -
11/21/17 5:30pm
Freedom Game
Fort Thomas Apaches
Pima Roughriders
Pima High School -
11/21/17 5:30pm
Freedom Game
San Miguel Vipers
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School -
11/21/17 5:30pm
Freedom Game
Hayden Lobos
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School -
11/21/17 5:30pm
Freedom Game
Valley Lutheran Flames
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy -
11/21/17 6:00pm
Freedom Game
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Chandler Prep Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy -
11/21/17 6:00pm
Region Game
Monument Valley Mustangs
Page Sand Devils
Page High School -
11/21/17 6:00pm
Freedom Game
Tuba City Warriors
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School -
11/21/17 6:00pm
Freedom Game
St. Michael Cardinals
Rough Rock Sundevils
Rough Rock Community Schools -
11/21/17 6:00pm
Freedom Game
Casa Grande Cougars
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School -
11/21/17 7:00pm
Freedom Game
Mingus Union Marauders
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School -
11/21/17 7:00pm
Freedom Game
Apache Junction Prospectors
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School -
11/21/17 7:00pm
Freedom Game
Yuma Criminals
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School -
11/21/17 7:00pm
Freedom Game
Kingman Academy Tigers
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School -
11/21/17 7:00pm
Freedom Game
River Valley Dust Devils
Mohave Thunderbirds
Mohave High School -
11/21/17 7:00pm
Freedom Game
Buena Colts
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School -
11/21/17 7:00pm
Freedom Game
Maryvale Panthers
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School -
11/21/17 7:00pm
Freedom Game
Combs Coyotes
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School -
11/21/17 7:00pm
Freedom Game
Cienega Bobcats
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School -
11/21/17 7:00pm