Schedules

Varsity Girls Basketball


20 Nov 8:00 am Boyd Baker Tip Off Classic
Invitational
20 Nov 10:30 am Mountain Pointe Thanksgiving Holiday Classic
Invitational

20 Nov

10:30 am

TBD
@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Invitational
Mountain Pointe High School
Invitational

20 Nov

10:30 am

TBD
@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Invitational
Mountain Pointe High School
Invitational

20 Nov

10:30 am

TBD
@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Invitational
Mountain Pointe High School
Invitational

20 Nov

10:30 am

TBD
@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Invitational
Mountain Pointe High School
Invitational

20 Nov

10:30 am

TBD
@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Invitational
Mountain Pointe High School
Invitational

20 Nov

10:30 am

TBD
@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Invitational
Mountain Pointe High School
Invitational

20 Nov

10:30 am

TBD
@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Invitational
Mountain Pointe High School
Invitational

20 Nov

10:30 am

TBD
@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Invitational
Mountain Pointe High School
Invitational

20 Nov

10:30 am

TBD
@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Invitational
Mountain Pointe High School
Invitational

20 Nov

10:30 am

TBD
@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Invitational
Mountain Pointe High School
Invitational

20 Nov

10:30 am

TBD
@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Invitational
Mountain Pointe High School
Invitational
20 Nov 2:00 pm DVHS 18th Annual Skyhawks Thanksgiving Tournament
Invitational
20 Nov 3:00 pm Moon Valley Thanksgiving Shootout
Invitational
20 Nov 3:00 pm Turkey Shootout
Invitational

20 Nov

5:30 pm

Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Region
Flagstaff High School
Region

20 Nov

5:30 pm

Kingman
Bulldogs
@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom
Kingman Academy High School
Freedom

20 Nov

5:30 pm

San Pasqual
Warriors
@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Freedom
Salome High School
Freedom

20 Nov

5:30 pm

Hayden
Lobos
@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Freedom

20 Nov

5:30 pm

Anthem Prep
Eagles
@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Freedom

20 Nov

6:00 pm

Ganado
Hornets
@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom
Red Mesa High School
Freedom

20 Nov

6:00 pm

Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
@
Rock Point
Cougars
Rock Point High School Freedom
Rock Point High School
Freedom

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Apache Junction
Prospectors
@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy Freedom
American Leadership Academy
Freedom

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Rio Rico
Hawks
@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Freedom
Empire High School
Freedom

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Lee Williams
Volunteers
@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Freedom
Parker High School
Freedom

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Freedom
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf
Freedom

20 Nov

7:00 pm

San Luis
Sidewinders
@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom
Yuma High School
Freedom

21 Nov

4:00 pm

Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
@
El Capitan
Eagles
El Capitan High School Freedom
El Capitan High School
Freedom

21 Nov

4:00 pm

Winslow
Bulldogs
@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom
Safford High School
Freedom

21 Nov

5:00 pm

Red Valley-Cove
Miners
@
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Freedom
Greyhills Academy High School
Freedom

21 Nov

5:00 pm

ASU Preparatory Acad
@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom
Northwest Christian High
Freedom

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Duncan
Wildkats
@
Animas (NM) (Animas NM)
Animas (NM) (Animas NM) Freedom
Animas (NM) (Animas NM)
Freedom

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
@
Bagdad
Sultan
Bagdad High School Freedom
Bagdad High School
Freedom

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Mayer
Wildcats
@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom
Camp Verde High School
Freedom

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom
Chandler Preparatory Academy
Freedom

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Veritas Prep
Falcons
@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Freedom

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom
Horizon Honors High School
Freedom

21 Nov

5:30 pm

St. Johns
Redskins
@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom
Joseph City High School
Freedom

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Lake Havasu
Knights
@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom
Kingman High School
Freedom

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Show Low
Cougars
@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom
Mogollon High School
Freedom

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies
Freedom

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Gilbert Classical
Spartans
@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom
Phoenix Country Day School
Freedom

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Fort Thomas
Apaches
@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Freedom
Pima High School
Freedom

21 Nov

5:30 pm

San Miguel
Vipers
@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom
San Tan Foothills High School
Freedom

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Kofa
Kings
@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom
Yuma High School
Freedom

21 Nov

6:00 pm

Valley Lutheran
Flames
@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Freedom

21 Nov

6:00 pm

Monument Valley
Mustangs
@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Region
Page High School
Region

21 Nov

6:00 pm

Tuba City
Warriors
@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom
Pinon High School
Freedom

21 Nov

6:00 pm

St. Michael
Cardinals
@
Rough Rock
Sundevils
Rough Rock Community Schools Freedom
Rough Rock Community Schools
Freedom