Unified Schedules

Unified Unified Basketball


10 Mar 4:00 pm AIA Native American Basketball Classic (Unified)
Invitational

10 Mar

4:00 pm

TBD
@
Hopi Bruins
Wells Fargo Arena - ASU Invitational

09 Apr

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 42-50

10 Apr

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

10 Apr

6:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 40-31

10 Apr

6:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 40-30

11 Apr

6:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom

11 Apr

6:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

16 Apr

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 47-58

16 Apr

6:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

16 Apr

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom

18 Apr

6:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 56-43

18 Apr

6:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom 26-47

18 Apr

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 48-52

23 Apr

6:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 37-52

23 Apr

6:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom

23 Apr

6:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom

24 Apr

6:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

24 Apr

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom

24 Apr

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

30 Apr

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom

30 Apr

6:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

30 Apr

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom

30 Apr

6:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom

02 May

6:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

02 May

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Freedom

07 May

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

07 May

6:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

07 May

6:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom

09 May

6:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

09 May

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Freedom

09 May

6:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom