Schedules

Unified Unified Football


05 Sep

6:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 34-30

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 13-13

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom

07 Sep

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 30-44

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 34-30

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 44-38

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom 26-29

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 55-69

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 12-32

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 1-0

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 26-18

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom 20-28

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 22-28

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 42-42

26 Sep

6:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 39-40

26 Sep

6:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 1-0

26 Sep

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 38-28

26 Sep

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 26-28

26 Sep

6:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

03 Oct

6:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 26-48

03 Oct

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom 24-36

03 Oct

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom Cancelled

03 Oct

6:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom 24-20

10 Oct

6:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 45-42

17 Oct

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 32-45

17 Oct

6:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 28-14

17 Oct

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom

18 Oct

4:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 37-24

18 Oct

5:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom 20-34