Unified Schedules

Unified Unified Football


05 Sep 6:00 pm
Poston Butte
Broncos
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 34-30
05 Sep 6:00 pm
Basha
Bears
Hamilton
Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 13-13
05 Sep 6:00 pm
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Freedom
07 Sep 6:00 pm
Chandler
Wolves
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 30-44
12 Sep 6:00 pm
Florence
Gophers
Basha
Bears
Basha High School Freedom 34-30
12 Sep 6:00 pm
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 44-38
12 Sep 6:00 pm
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Freedom 26-29
12 Sep 6:00 pm
Casteel
Colts
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 55-69
12 Sep 6:00 pm
Hamilton
Huskies
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 12-32
19 Sep 6:00 pm
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 1-0
19 Sep 6:00 pm
Florence
Gophers
Hamilton
Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 26-18
19 Sep 6:00 pm
Perry
Pumas
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Freedom 20-28
19 Sep 6:00 pm
Basha
Bears
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 22-28
19 Sep 6:00 pm
Williams Field
Black Hawks
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom
26 Sep 6:00 pm
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Basha
Bears
Basha High School Freedom
26 Sep 6:00 pm
Higley
Knights
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Freedom
26 Sep 6:00 pm
Hamilton
Huskies
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom
26 Sep 6:00 pm
Perry
Pumas
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom
26 Sep 6:00 pm
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom
03 Oct 6:00 pm
Casteel
Colts
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom
03 Oct 6:00 pm
Basha
Bears
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Freedom
03 Oct 6:00 pm
Hamilton
Huskies
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom
03 Oct 6:00 pm
Poston Butte
Broncos
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom
17 Oct 6:00 pm
Poston Butte
Broncos
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Freedom
17 Oct 6:00 pm
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Freedom
17 Oct 6:00 pm
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Hamilton
Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom
17 Oct 6:00 pm
Perry
Pumas
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom
18 Oct 5:00 pm
Chandler
Wolves
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Freedom