1A Schedules

Varsity Football


17 Aug

6:00 pm

Bagdad Sultan
@
Valley Union Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom

17 Aug

7:00 pm

Fort Thomas Apaches
@
Baboquivari Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Region

17 Aug

7:00 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Bowie/San Simon Cougars
San Simon High School Region

17 Aug

7:00 pm

Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
@
Mayer Wildcats
Mayer High School Freedom

17 Aug

7:00 pm

PDSD Roadrunners
@
NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Region

17 Aug

7:00 pm

Duncan Wildkats
@
Ray Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom

24 Aug

12:00 pm

Fredonia Lynx
@
Duncan Wildkats
Northern Arizona University Freedom

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Hayden Lobos
@
PDSD Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Region

24 Aug

7:00 pm

San Pasqual Warriors
@
Baboquivari Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom

24 Aug

7:00 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Mayer Wildcats
Mayer High School Freedom

24 Aug

7:00 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
Mohave Accelerated Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom

24 Aug

7:00 pm

Mogollon Mustangs
@
Ray Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom

24 Aug

7:00 pm

Fort Thomas Apaches
@
Salome Frogs
Salome High School Freedom

24 Aug

7:00 pm

Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
@
Valley Union Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom

25 Aug

10:00 am

Bagdad Sultan
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Northern Arizona University Freedom

25 Aug

3:00 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
El Capitan Eagles
El Capitan High School Freedom

25 Aug

7:00 pm

Williams Vikings
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Ray Bearcats
@
PDSD Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Region

31 Aug

7:00 pm

Baboquivari Warriors
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom

31 Aug

7:00 pm

Bowie/San Simon Cougars
@
Duncan Wildkats
Duncan High School Region

31 Aug

7:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
Fort Thomas Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom

31 Aug

7:00 pm

Hayden Lobos
@
Mogollon Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom

31 Aug

7:00 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
St. David Tigers
St. David Freedom

31 Aug

7:00 pm

Bagdad Sultan
@
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom

31 Aug

7:00 pm

Joseph City Wildcats
@
Valley Union Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom

31 Aug

7:00 pm

Salome Frogs
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom

01 Sep

3:00 pm

Mohave Accelerated Patriots
@
El Capitan Eagles
El Capitan High School Freedom

01 Sep

3:00 pm

Mayer Wildcats
@
Fredonia Lynx
Fredonia High School Freedom

07 Sep

4:00 pm

Bowie/San Simon Cougars
@
PDSD Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf - Gym Freedom

07 Sep

7:00 pm

Williams Vikings
@
Bagdad Sultan
Bagdad High School Freedom

07 Sep

7:00 pm

Baboquivari Warriors
@
Hayden Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom

07 Sep

7:00 pm

Mayer Wildcats
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom

07 Sep

7:00 pm

Valley Union Blue Devils
@
Mogollon Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom

07 Sep

7:00 pm

Fredonia Lynx
@
Mohave Accelerated Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom

07 Sep

7:00 pm

Ray Bearcats
@
NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Region

07 Sep

7:00 pm

Duncan Wildkats
@
Salome Frogs
Salome High School Freedom

07 Sep

7:00 pm

Fort Thomas Apaches
@
San Pasqual Warriors
San Pasqual High School Freedom

07 Sep

7:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
St. David Tigers
St. David Freedom

07 Sep

7:00 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Region

14 Sep

7:00 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
Bowie/San Simon Cougars
Bowie High School Freedom

14 Sep

7:00 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
Hayden Lobos
Hayden High School Region

14 Sep

7:00 pm

Williams Vikings
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Joseph City High School Region

14 Sep

7:00 pm

Salome Frogs
@
Mayer Wildcats
Mayer High School Region

14 Sep

7:00 pm

El Capitan Eagles
@
Ray Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom

14 Sep

7:00 pm

Bagdad Sultan
@
San Pasqual Warriors
San Pasqual High School Region

14 Sep

7:00 pm

Fort Thomas Apaches
@
St. David Tigers
St. David Region

14 Sep

7:00 pm

PDSD Roadrunners
@
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Region

14 Sep

7:00 pm

Baboquivari Warriors
@
Valley Union Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Region

15 Sep

3:00 pm

Mogollon Mustangs
@
Fredonia Lynx
Fredonia High School Region

15 Sep

7:00 pm

Mohave Accelerated Patriots
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Anthem Preparatory Academy Region