2A Schedules

Varsity Football


23 Aug

7:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Alchesay Falcons
Alchesay High School Freedom

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Hamilton High School Freedom

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Lordsburg (NM)
Lordsburg (NM) Freedom

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Region

23 Aug

7:00 pm

North Pointe Prep Falcons
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns High School Freedom

24 Aug

7:00 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
Juneau-Douglas (AK) (Juneau AK)
Juneau-Douglas (AK) (Juneau AK) Freedom

29 Aug

7:00 pm

Alchesay Falcons
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

30 Aug

1:00 pm

Needles (CA)
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Walkup Skydome Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Window Rock Fighting Scouts
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Pima Roughriders
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Bisbee Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Many Farms Lobos
@
Ganado Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

North Pointe Prep Falcons
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Miami Vandals
Miami High School Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Greyhills Academy Knights
@
Monument Valley (UT) (Monument Valley UT)
Monument Valley (UT) (Monument Valley UT) Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Valley (Sanders) Pirates
@
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School Region

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Red Mesa Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Rock Point Cougars
Rock Point High School Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
@
Santa Rita Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

San Carlos Braves
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
Valley Lutheran Flames
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom

31 Aug

7:00 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom

31 Aug

7:00 pm

Hopi Bruins
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Walkup Skydome Freedom

06 Sep

6:00 pm

Hopi Bruins
@
Zuni (NM)
Zuni (NM) Freedom

06 Sep

7:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

06 Sep

7:00 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Freedom

06 Sep

7:00 pm

Whitehorse (UT) (Montezuma Creek UT)
@
Greyhills Academy Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Freedom

06 Sep

7:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom

06 Sep

7:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Kingman Academy Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom

06 Sep

7:00 pm

Monument Valley (UT) (Monument Valley UT)
@
Many Farms Lobos
Many Farms High School Freedom

06 Sep

7:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

06 Sep

7:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom