4A Schedules

Varsity Football


22 Aug

7:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom Cancelled

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 52-20 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom 21-41 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 33-26 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 0-59 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 8-52

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 35-6 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Central (CA) (El Centro CA)
Central (CA) (El Centro CA) Freedom 0-38 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 21-36 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 62-14

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 24-34 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Region 55-0 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 19-28

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 41-24 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 6-0 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 0-42 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Region 0-63 Box

23 Aug

7:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Region 55-0 Box

24 Aug

12:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 7-49

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Vista Grande Spartans
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 0-7 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom 7-54 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Bisbee Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom 21-36

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 21-55 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom 26-8 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 0-13 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 33-13 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Glendale Cardinals
Walkup Skydome Freedom 35-14 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom 22-18

30 Aug

7:00 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 29-6 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom 64-6 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom 50-0 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 0-61

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 7-55 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 26-44 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Prescott Badgers
Ken Lindley Field Freedom 23-13 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 7-21 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 14-44 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
River Valley Dust Devils
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Freedom 21-31 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 7-14 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 6-63 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 23-56 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom 48-6 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
St. Mary's Knights
Phoenix College Freedom 28-22 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom 27-32

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Thunderbird Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Freedom 35-13 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom 0-56 Box

30 Aug

7:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom 0-42 Box

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Cathedral (CA) Catholic
Cathedral (CA) Catholic Freedom 10-18 Box

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Cibola Raiders
Walkup Skydome Freedom 20-14 Box

31 Aug

7:00 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom 0-20