2A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Fall


29 Aug

3:45 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Freedom 6-0

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Freestone Park NS Region 16-0

29 Aug

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 1-8

29 Aug

6:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 5-0

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 1-1

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 9-1

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Freedom 2-1

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Rehoboth Christian (NM)
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom 2-2

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom 1-6
01 Sep 10:00 am Chino Cup
Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational

02 Sep

1:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Rehoboth Christian (NM) Freedom 2-1

02 Sep

6:30 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 3-1

05 Sep

3:45 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Region 3-1

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Academy of Tucson Lynx
Academy of Tucson Region 9-1

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Freestone Park NS Freedom 9-0

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Region 1-2

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Region 1-10

06 Sep

2:30 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom 1-0

06 Sep

4:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 0-4

06 Sep

6:00 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 2-1

07 Sep

4:00 pm

Immaculate Heart Knights
@
Academy of Tucson Lynx
Academy of Tucson Elementary School Freedom Cancelled

07 Sep

6:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 1-2

07 Sep

6:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 4-0

08 Sep

4:00 pm

Immaculate Heart Knights
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Region Cancelled