2A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Fall


02 Sep

5:00 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Lourdes Catholic Warriors
@
Academy of Tucson Lynx
Academy of Tucson Region

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

04 Sep

3:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Freedom

04 Sep

4:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Bisbee Pumas
Benson High School Freedom

04 Sep

5:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:30 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region

06 Sep

4:00 pm

Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
@
Academy of Tucson Lynx
Academy of Tucson Freedom

06 Sep

4:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region

06 Sep

4:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Grand Canyon Phantoms
Grand Canyon Region

07 Sep

6:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Academy of Tucson Lynx
@
Green Fields Griffin
Academy of Tucson Region Cancelled

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom

10 Sep

5:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom

10 Sep

6:00 pm

Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

11 Sep

4:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Basis School Flagstaff Yeti
Northern Arizona University Freedom

11 Sep

4:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region

11 Sep

4:00 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
Patagonia Union Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Freedom

11 Sep

5:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region

11 Sep

6:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Region

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
Lourdes Catholic Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Freedom

16 Sep

4:00 pm

Basis School Flagstaff Yeti
@
Grand Canyon Phantoms
Grand Canyon Freedom

16 Sep

5:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Freedom

16 Sep

5:00 pm

Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom