Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Fall


29 Aug

3:45 pm

St. Johns
Redskins
@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Freedom 6-0
Sinagua Middle School
Freedom

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Page
Sand Devils
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Freestone Park NS Region 16-0
Freestone Park NS
Region

29 Aug

6:00 pm

Payson
Longhorns
@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 1-8
Camp Verde High School
Freedom

29 Aug

6:00 pm

Chino Valley
Cougars
@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 5-0
Snowflake High School
Freedom

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Show Low
Cougars
@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 1-1
Phoenix Country Day School
Freedom

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 9-1
Holbrook High School
Freedom

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Snowflake
Lobos
@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Udall Park Freedom 2-1
Udall Park
Freedom

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Rehoboth Christian (NM)
@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom 2-2
St. Johns Middle School
Freedom

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Benson
Bobcats
@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom 1-6
Willcox High School
Freedom
01 Sep 10:00 am Chino Cup
Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

01 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

02 Sep

1:00 pm

Round Valley
Elks
@
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Rehoboth Christian (NM) Freedom 2-1
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Freedom

02 Sep

6:30 pm

Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 3-1
Show Low High School
Freedom

05 Sep

3:45 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Region 3-1
Sinagua Middle School
Region

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Academy of Tucson Region 9-1
Academy of Tucson
Region

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Desert Christian
Eagles
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Freestone Park NS Freedom 9-0
Freestone Park NS
Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Holbrook
Roadrunners
@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 1-2
Payson High School
Region

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Page
Sand Devils
@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Region 1-10
Phoenix Country Day School
Region

06 Sep

2:30 pm

Round Valley
Elks
@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom 1-0
St. Johns Middle School
Freedom

06 Sep

4:00 pm

Snowflake
Lobos
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 0-4
Blue Ridge High School
Freedom

06 Sep

6:00 pm

The Gregory School
Hawks
@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 2-1
Rancho Solano Preparatory School
Freedom

07 Sep

4:00 pm

Immaculate Heart
Knights
@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Academy of Tucson Elementary School Freedom Cancelled
Academy of Tucson Elementary School
Freedom

07 Sep

6:00 pm

Camp Verde
Cowboys
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 1-2
Chino Valley High School
Freedom

07 Sep

6:00 pm

Northland Prep
Spartans
@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 4-0
Payson High School
Freedom
08 Sep 10:00 am Show Low Invitational
Invitational

08 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

08 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

08 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

08 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

08 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

08 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

08 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

08 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

08 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

08 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

08 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

08 Sep

10:00 am

TBD
@
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Show Low High School Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

08 Sep

4:00 pm

Immaculate Heart
Knights
@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Region Cancelled
The Gregory School
Region